William H Couture Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3956

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+32070.92

TOTAL PROFITS

$39560

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

81.07%

ROI

81.90%

HITS RATE

3240
107
569

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Vejle Boldklub

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

FC Nordsjaelland

League - Superligaen

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich II

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Nuernberg II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Swansea City

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

West Bromwich Albion

League - Championship

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Polkowice

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

League - 1. Division

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Kenya Police

3 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Nzoia Sugar FC

League - Premier League

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Potosi

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Oriente Petrolero

League - Primera Division

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Cartagena

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sporting Gijon

League - LaLiga2

19th October 07:30 GMT

 

Club Brugge U19

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Manchester City U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. A

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Riestra

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gimnasia Mendoza

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Super Lig

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Unirea Dej

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga II

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Rodez

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sochaux

League - Ligue 2

16th October 10:30 GMT

 

Dila Gori

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Samtredia

League - Erovnuli Liga

16th October 04:00 GMT

 

Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Unirea Constanta

League - Liga II

15th October 07:30 GMT

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

New York Red Bulls II

League - USL Championship

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Agudat Sport Ashdod

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

League - Leumit League

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

14th October 08:30 GMT

 

Brazil

4 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Uruguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

14th October 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Vladimir

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny II

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

Zvezda Saint Petersburg

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Kairat Moscow

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

13th October 08:05 GMT

 

Honduras

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Jamaica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

2 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Babelsberg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

Partizan Bardejov

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Humenne

League - 2. Liga

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Claypole

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

12th October 10:00 GMT

 

Armenia U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

12th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Turkey U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. I

11th October 03:45 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Colon

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Pescara

League - Serie C Grp. B

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mozambique

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Cameroon

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

US Granvillaise

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

St Malo

League - National 2 Grp. A

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Schiltigheim

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Entente SSG

League - National 2 Grp. B

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Raeppe GOIF

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Soelvesborgs GOIF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

8th October 08:30 GMT

 

Monagas SC

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Caracas

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Spain U21

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Slovakia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sete

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Laval

League - National

7th October 07:30 GMT

 

USA

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Jamaica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Iran

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Nigeria

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Central African Republic

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

4 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Hamburger SV

League - Club Friendlies

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Usakspor

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

24 Erzincanspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Vanraure Hachinohe

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Kataller Toyama

League - J. League 3

5th October 10:05 GMT

 

Raya2 Expansion

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Tlaxcala F.C.

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Wigan Athletic

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Hartlepool United

2 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Morecambe

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Annecy FC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

Eidsvold TF

3 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Vaalerenga 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

4th October 06:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg II

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Dynamo Saint Petersburg

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

CF Talavera de la Reina

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Extremadura

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

3rd October 08:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien

5 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

WSG Tirol

League - Bundesliga

3rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Rayo Majadahonda

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Real Union

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Halsen

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Oppsal

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Bahlinger SC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Elversberg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

2nd October 04:00 GMT

 

Unirea Constanta

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Miercurea Ciuc

League - Liga II

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Emmen

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

2 - 6 ((0 - 3))

 

ADO Den Haag

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Bad Gleichenberg

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

SV St. Anna

League - Regionalliga Middle