Tom Spencer Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

82%

AVG. RECORDS

4133

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+174821.9

TOTAL PROFITS

$41330

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

422.99%

ROI

83.33%

HITS RATE

3444
100
525

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 02:45 GMT

Longford Town

VS

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

21st June 02:45 GMT

Derry City

VS

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

21st June 02:45 GMT

Drogheda United

VS

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

20th June 05:15 GMT

 

Santos FC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

Switzerland

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Turkey

League - EURO Grp. A

20th June 07:00 GMT

 

Egersund

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Nardo

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

19th June 12:00 GMT

 

Alta

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Moss

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kolbotn

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Stabaek

League - Toppserien

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Fagiano Okayama FC

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Ryukyu

League - J. League 2

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Vaenersborgs IF

League - Ettan Soedra

18th June 12:45 GMT

 

ASO Chlef

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

NA Hussein Dey

League - Ligue 1

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

Dziugas Telsiai

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - A Lyga

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Nueva Chicago

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Deportivo Maipu

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Misr El-Maqasa

League - Premier League

17th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Minsk

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Energetik-BGU

League - Premier League

16th June 09:30 GMT

 

New Mexico United

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Antonio FC

League - USL Championship

16th June 04:00 GMT

 

Santo Domingo

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Guayaquil SC

League - Serie B

16th June 12:00 GMT

 

ASD Fanfulla

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Crema

League - Serie D Promotion Playoff

15th June 01:00 GMT

 

Iceland

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ireland

League - Friendlies

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Hungary

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Portugal

League - EURO Grp. F

15th June 09:00 GMT

 

Germany

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chile

League - Friendlies

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

07 Vestur

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Fuglafjoerdur

League - Premier League

14th June 12:20 GMT

 

Esteghlal Molasani

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

League - Azadegan League

14th June 11:20 GMT

 

Havadar SC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Kheybar Khorramabad

League - Azadegan League

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

Stroemsgodset

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Rosenborg

League - Eliteserien

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

IF Sylvia

League - Ettan Norra

13th June 08:00 GMT

 

Nykoepings BIS

5 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vaermbols FC

League - 2. Division Soedra Svealand

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 02:30 GMT

 

Almagro

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Telmo

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Energetik-BGU

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Gomel

League - Premier League

11th June 11:00 GMT

 

Canada

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Czech Republic

League - Friendlies

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Junior FC

3 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Millonarios

League - Primera A Apertura Final Stage

10th June 02:55 GMT

 

France

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Germany

League - Friendlies

10th June 07:35 GMT

 

Suzhou Dongwu

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Wuhan Three Towns

League - China League First Stage Grp. C

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Nosaby IF

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Asarums IF FK

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Esloevs

4 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

Soelvesborgs GOIF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Skiljebo SK

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Enkoeping

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th June 05:00 GMT

 

Ecuador

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Peru

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Landskrona BoIS

League - Superettan

8th June 08:00 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

4 - 0 ((4 - 0))

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gibraltar

League - Friendlies

7th June 02:25 GMT

 

GKS Katowice

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Stal Rzeszow

League - 2. Division

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

2 - 4 ((2 - 3))

 

Sarmiento de Resistencia

League - Federal A Zona B

6th June 05:15 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

3 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

CRB

League - Serie B

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Ebusua Dwarfs

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Aduana Stars

League - Premier League

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

League - 1. Division

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

League - League Cup Final Stage

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Vanraure Hachinohe

League - J. League 3

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

ASA Aarhus

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

AaB

League - Kvindeligaen Qualification Group

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

SC Sagamihara

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Balcatta U20

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Perth U20

League - NPL Youth Western

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

4th June 04:30 GMT

 

Goias

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Confianca

League - Serie B

3rd June 06:15 GMT

 

Mineros De Guayana

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Monagas SC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

3rd June 01:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Brommapojkarna

League - Ettan Norra

3rd June 12:45 GMT

 

Thailand

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Indonesia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

2nd June 10:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC II

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Union Omaha

League - USL League One

2nd June 07:30 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Cerro Largo

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd June 02:30 GMT

 

CE Carroi

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

La Massana

League - 1. Division Qualification

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund II

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Bergisch Gladbach

League - Regionalliga West

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

JaePS

5 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

FC Kiffen

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

North Macedonia

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Slovenia

League - Friendlies