Stephen D Crump Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

4929

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+39887.98

TOTAL PROFITS

$49290

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

80.93%

ROI

82.57%

HITS RATE

4070
132
687

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

18th September 01:20 GMT

 

Jeonbuk FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Suwon Bluewings

League - K-League 1

17th September 03:00 GMT

 

Brusque

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

De Graafschap

3 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

16th September 07:00 GMT

 

Santos de Guapiles

2 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

16th September 01:00 GMT

 

Start 2

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Vindbjart

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

16th September 12:45 GMT

 

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

West Ham United

League - Europa League Grp. H

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Kristianstad FC

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Nosaby IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

15th September 11:00 GMT

 

Zrinjski Mostar

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FK Velez Mostar

League - Premier League

15th September 11:00 GMT

 

Vasas Budapest

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Pecsi MFC

League - NB II

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Brightlingsea Regent

1 - 4 ((0 - 1))

 

Bishops Stortford

League - Isthmian Premier Division

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

FC United of Manchester

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bamber Bridge

League - Northern Premier Division

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Hoffenheim II

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Ulm

League - Regionalliga Southwest

13th September 01:15 GMT

 

Sarmiento

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Huracan

League - Liga Profesional

13th September 12:30 GMT

 

FC Rostov

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Krasnodar

League - Premier League

13th September 12:00 GMT

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

1 - 3 ((1 - 3))

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

League - Leumit League

11th September 09:00 GMT

 

Baerum

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Floroe

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Avispa Fukuoka

League - J. League

11th September 04:00 GMT

 

Ripensia Timisoara

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Astra Giurgiu

League - Liga II

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

Hallbergmoos

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

SV Kirchanschoering

League - Oberliga Bayern South

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Boulogne

League - National

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Italy

5 - 0 ((4 - 0))

 

Lithuania

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Spain

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Greece

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sweden

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

7th September 08:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia U21

0 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

Norway U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

7th September 07:00 GMT

 

South Korea

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Lebanon

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

6th September 04:30 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Juan Aurich

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Tigres FC

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Real Santander

League - Primera B Clausura

6th September 01:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

5th September 06:00 GMT

 

Paraguay

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

SpVg Schonnebeck

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

5th September 05:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

League - League Cup Final Stage

3rd September 07:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

New York City FC

League - Major League Soccer

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

TWL Elektra

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

ASV Drassburg

League - Regionalliga East

3rd September 09:00 GMT

 

Zimbabwe

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

South Africa

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. G

2nd September 07:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Cup

2nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Romania

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

2nd September 09:00 GMT

 

Kenya

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Uganda

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

1st September 08:00 GMT

 

Memphis 901

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

OKC Energy FC

League - USL Championship

1st September 04:30 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Everton CD

League - Cup

1st September 01:00 GMT

 

ZFC Meuselwitz

-  ( - )

 

Tennis Borussia

League - Regionalliga Northeast