Samson Kazantsev Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4557

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+37255

TOTAL PROFITS

$45570

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

81.75%

ROI

83.48%

HITS RATE

3804
124
592

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 01:00 GMT

Oeygarden FK

VS

Rosenborg 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st June 11:20 GMT

Havadar SC

VS

Gol Reyhan Alborz

League - Azadegan League

20th June 03:00 GMT

 

AO Itabaiana

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Sergipe

League - Serie D Grp. A4

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

Switzerland

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Turkey

League - EURO Grp. A

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Nkwazi

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

NAPSA Stars FC

League - Super League

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Austin FC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

19th June 07:00 GMT

 

Guayaquil SC

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

19th June 04:30 GMT

 

Chabab Mohammedia

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

RSB Berkane

League - Botola Pro

18th June 02:00 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Cerrito

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 02:00 GMT

 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Fjoelnir

League - 1. Deild

18th June 09:00 GMT

 

Sweden

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Slovakia

League - EURO Grp. E

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

CA Alvarado

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Deportivo Moron

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

16th June 04:10 GMT

 

Club Atletico Mitre

4 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Tigre

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 02:15 GMT

 

Wydad Casablanca

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Renaissance Club Zemamra

League - Botola Pro

16th June 02:10 GMT

 

Atlanta

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Quilmes

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

15th June 12:30 GMT

 

Iran

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Iraq

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

15th June 12:30 GMT

 

Palestino

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

India

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

14th June 03:00 GMT

 

Spain

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sweden

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Mariehamn

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

HJK

League - Veikkausliiga

13th June 08:00 GMT

 

Colombia

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Ecuador

League - Copa America Zona Norte

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Paragominas FC

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Tocantinopolis

League - Serie D Grp. A2

13th June 05:00 GMT

 

Ehime FC

1 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

11th June 05:00 GMT

 

Temperley

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

11th June 11:30 GMT

 

AC Oulu

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 02:55 GMT

 

France

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Germany

League - Friendlies

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Latvia

League - Friendlies

10th June 09:00 GMT

 

Estonia

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Faroe Islands

League - Friendlies

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Yxhults IK

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Lidkoepings FK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Bergnaesets AIK

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Notvikens IK

League - 2. Division Norrland

9th June 07:35 GMT

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Meizhou Hakka

League - China League First Stage Grp. A

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Kungsaengens IF

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

IFK Stocksund

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Landskrona BoIS

League - Superettan

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

Kolding B

3 - 1 ((X - X))

 

IF Skjold Saeby

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Villa Espanola

League - Primera Division Apertura

7th June 12:45 GMT

 

Vietnam

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Indonesia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Leganes

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Liberty Professionals

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

WAFA

League - Premier League

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Matese

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Recanatese

League - Serie D Grp. F

5th June 04:00 GMT

 

Fast Clube

3 - 3 ((2 - 3))

 

Ypiranga AP

League - Serie D Grp. A1

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

Stenungsunds IF

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

IK Oddevold

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Jubilo Iwata

League - J. League 2

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

1 - 5 ((1 - 2))

 

Machida Zelvia

League - J. League 2

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Vaenersborgs IF

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Peru

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

2nd June 08:30 GMT

 

Fluminense

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Red Bull Bragantino

League - Cup

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Ceara

League - Cup

2nd June 10:00 GMT

 

Cittanovese

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Dattilo Noir

League - Serie D Grp. I

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

Boavista

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Cup

1st June 01:00 GMT

 

TSG Balingen

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

TuS RW Koblenz

League - Regionalliga Southwest