Roger M Galindo Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4685

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+38572.92

TOTAL PROFITS

$46850

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

82.33%

ROI

82.97%

HITS RATE

3887
131
631

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 01:00 GMT

GIF Sundsvall

VS

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st June 01:00 GMT

Eskilstuna United DFF

VS

Linkoepings FC

League - Damallsvenskan

21st June 10:00 GMT

Parnu JK Vaprus

VS

Tulevik Viljandi

League - Meistriliiga

20th June 02:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bodoe/Glimt

League - Eliteserien

20th June 11:30 GMT

 

ASEC Mimosas

2 - 0 ((X - X))

 

SO Armee

League - Ligue 1 Championship Group

20th June 06:30 GMT

 

Roasso Kumamoto

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Gainare Tottori

League - J. League 3

19th June 11:00 GMT

 

Turon

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Bunyodkor Tashkent

League - Superliga

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

Novorizontino

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

EC Sao Jose

League - Serie C Grp. B

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - J. League

18th June 07:00 GMT

 

Charleston Battery

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Miami FC

League - USL Championship

18th June 07:00 GMT

 

Tombense FC

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Ferroviario

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

JaePS

4 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

Atlantis

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Almirante Brown

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Temperley

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Almagro

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santamarina

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

All Boys

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

16th June 03:00 GMT

 

Remo

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

16th June 02:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Odds Ballklubb

League - Eliteserien

16th June 10:00 GMT

 

AC Legnano

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Sanremese

League - Serie D Grp. A

15th June 08:00 GMT

 

Curacao

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Panama

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 2nd Round

15th June 01:00 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

GAIS

League - Superettan

15th June 11:30 GMT

 

Haka

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Lahti

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

FC Rosengaard

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

KSF Prespa Birlik

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

14th June 12:05 GMT

 

Shahin

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

League - Azadegan League

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Scotland

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

13th June 07:30 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

2 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Gremio

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

13th June 06:40 GMT

 

GKS Jastrzebie

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Resovia

League - 1. Division

11th June 03:30 GMT

 

Algeria

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Tunisia

League - Friendlies

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Derry City

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

11th June 12:00 GMT

 

Nepal

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Australia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

SO Armee

0 - 2 ((X - X))

 

ASEC Mimosas

League - Ligue 1 Championship Group

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Lahti

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Ilves

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Ryazan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sokol Saratov

League - PFL Grp. 3

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Raeppe GOIF

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

IFK Berga

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 12:00 GMT

 

Wydad Casablanca

4 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

Difaa El Jadida

League - Botola Pro

9th June 05:00 GMT

 

Kashiwa Reysol

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Tochigi City FC

League - Cup

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Morocco

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ghana

League - Friendlies

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Sportivo Penarol

3 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Sansinena BB

League - Federal A Zona A

8th June 06:00 GMT

 

Zhejiang Professional

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

League - China League First Stage Grp. A

7th June 03:30 GMT

 

Santiago Morning

3 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera B

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sacachispas FC

4 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Acassuso

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 10:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

India

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

6th June 08:30 GMT

 

Melipilla

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

EPS

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

GrIFK Grankulla

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

6th June 09:30 GMT

 

Hartlepool United

3 - 2 ((3 - 0))

 

Bromley

League - National League Playoff

5th June 10:30 GMT

 

Portland Thorns

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Racing Louisville

League - NWSL

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Karlslunde IF

4 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Herlev

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

Assyriska BK

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Husqvarna FF

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

5th June 01:05 GMT

 

Brisbane Roar FC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Sydney FC

League - A-League

4th June 03:30 GMT

 

Nigeria

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Cameroon

League - Friendlies

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

1 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

3rd June 01:00 GMT

 

India

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Qatar

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Deportivo Coopsol

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

3rd June 11:30 GMT

 

TPV Tampere

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Jazz

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

2nd June 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Azerbaijan

League - Friendlies

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Calcio Padova

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Renate

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

2nd June 10:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FeralpiSalo

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

Rangers

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Puerto Montt

League - Primera B

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Gol Reyhan Alborz

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Rayka Babol

League - Azadegan League

31st May 07:00 GMT

 

Ypiranga RS

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Parana Clube

League - Serie C Grp. B