Robert J Rivera Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

4877

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+174092.59

TOTAL PROFITS

$48770

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

356.97%

ROI

84.54%

HITS RATE

4123
98
613

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 02:45 GMT

St. Patricks Athletic

VS

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

21st June 11:15 GMT

Esteghlal

VS

Padideh Khorasan

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

21st June 06:00 GMT

Blaublitz Akita

VS

Albirex Niigata

League - J. League 2

20th June 03:00 GMT

 

Treze

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Central SC

League - Serie D Grp. A3

20th June 01:00 GMT

 

Fylkir

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

IA Akranes

League - Urvalsdeild

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Piteaa IF

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Hammarby IF

League - Damallsvenskan

19th June 08:00 GMT

 

DC United

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

19th June 12:00 GMT

 

Portugal

2 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

Germany

League - EURO Grp. F

19th June 05:00 GMT

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Omiya Ardija

League - J. League 2

18th June 03:15 GMT

 

Afturelding

3 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

Selfoss

League - 1. Deild

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Stjoerdals Blink

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Sandnes

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

Qizilqum Zarafshon

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Surkhon-2011

League - Superliga

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Londrina EC

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie B

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

17th June 02:30 GMT

 

San Martin San Juan

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

FC Tulsa

4 - 3 ((2 - 1))

 

Sporting Kansas City II

League - USL Championship

16th June 03:00 GMT

 

Italy

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Switzerland

League - EURO Grp. A

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

Excursionistas

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ituzaingo

League - Primera C Apertura

15th June 08:30 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

15th June 01:30 GMT

 

Spain

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Denmark

League - Friendlies

15th June 11:00 GMT

 

HIFK

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 08:00 GMT

 

Paraguay

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Bolivia

League - Copa America Zona Sur

14th June 08:00 GMT

 

Paraguay

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Bolivia

League - Copa America Zona Sur

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Serbia

League - Friendlies

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

Flaminia

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Foligno

League - Serie D Grp. E

13th June 06:40 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Arka Gdynia

League - 1. Division

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Tochigi SC

League - J. League 2

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 03:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Brown de Adrogue

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Energetik-BGU

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Gomel

League - Premier League

10th June 02:30 GMT

 

Brasiliense

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gremio

League - Cup

10th June 02:15 GMT

 

Rampla Juniors

2 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Racing

League - Segunda Division

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

10th June 12:30 GMT

 

Sweden

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Norway

League - Friendlies

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Enskede IK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

9th June 10:00 GMT

 

Aspropyrgos Enosis

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Asteras Vlahioti

League - Football League Group South

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Sagan Tosu

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Roasso Kumamoto

League - Cup

8th June 03:10 GMT

 

France

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Bulgaria

League - Friendlies

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Morocco

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ghana

League - Friendlies

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

Kolding B

3 - 1 ((X - X))

 

IF Skjold Saeby

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

7th June 03:00 GMT

 

Central Norte

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

League - Federal A Zona B

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Germany

7 - 1 ((5 - 0))

 

Latvia

League - Friendlies

7th June 10:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

India

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

6th June 06:30 GMT

 

Miami FC

2 - 4 ((2 - 0))

 

Rio Grande Valley FC

League - USL Championship

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Dreams FC

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Elmina Sharks

League - Premier League

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Bra

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

League - Serie D Grp. A

5th June 04:00 GMT

 

Cortulua

-  ( - )

 

Leones

League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. A

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Ettan Norra

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Gefle

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Assyriska FF

League - Ettan Norra

4th June 11:30 GMT

 

NJS

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

KaePa

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

4th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg II

0 - 4 ((0 - 1))

 

Tyumen

League - PFL Grp. 4

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Germany U21

League - EURO U21 Final Stage

3rd June 01:00 GMT

 

Turkey

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Moldova

League - Friendlies

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

2nd June 08:30 GMT

 

America MG

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Criciuma

League - Cup

2nd June 04:00 GMT

 

Gualaceo SC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chacaritas

League - Serie B

2nd June 02:00 GMT

 

Koper

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

NK Krka

League - Prva Liga Qualification

1st June 02:30 GMT

 

San Marcos

3 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Union San Felipe

League - Primera B

1st June 02:00 GMT

 

FK Iskra

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Igalo

League - 1. CFL Qualification

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Slovakia

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Bulgaria

League - Friendlies