Rhett E Nichols Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

81%

AVG. RECORDS

4820

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+204067.47

TOTAL PROFITS

$48200

TOTAL STAKES

2.19

AVERAGE ODDS

423.38%

ROI

84.19%

HITS RATE

4058
119
599

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 03:00 GMT

Finland

VS

Belgium

League - EURO Grp. B

21st June 01:00 GMT

GIF Sundsvall

VS

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st June 10:30 GMT

Malavan

VS

Mes Kerman

League - Azadegan League

20th June 01:00 GMT

 

Stjarnan

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

HK Kopavogs

League - Urvalsdeild

20th June 10:00 GMT

 

Kongsvinger

4 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Floeya

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Superettan

20th June 02:00 GMT

 

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Kamatamare Sanuki

League - J. League 3

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Vaestra Froelunda

1 - 5 ((1 - 2))

 

Hoeganaes BK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Tartu JK Welco

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Tammeka U21

League - Esiliiga

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

18th June 02:00 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Cerrito

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Bryne

3 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Grorud

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 06:30 GMT

 

Centenary Stormers

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Toowong

League - Brisbane Premier League

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

RFS

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Riga FC

League - Virsliga

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Belgium

League - EURO Grp. B

16th June 08:10 GMT

 

San Martin de Tucuman

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 03:00 GMT

 

Ceramica Cleopatra

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

16th June 06:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

8 - 1 ((4 - 0))

 

YSCC

League - Cup

15th June 09:05 GMT

 

Canada

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Haiti

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 2nd Round

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Hungary

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Portugal

League - EURO Grp. F

15th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

AC Oulu

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 03:00 GMT

 

Spain

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sweden

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Uzbekistan

League - Friendlies

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Russia

League - Friendlies

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Gremio

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Turan

League - Premier League

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Flora Tallinn

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Parnu JK Vaprus

League - Meistriliiga

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 03:00 GMT

 

All Boys

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Barracas Central

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Treaty United

League - 1. Division

11th June 11:30 GMT

 

EIF

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Klubi 04

League - Ykkonen

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

AS Ain Mlila

League - Ligue 1

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

HIFK

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

SJK

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

KuPS

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 02:30 GMT

 

Instituto

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Independiente Rivadavia

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Taefteaa IK

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Team TG FF

League - 2. Division Norrland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Saevedalens IF

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

8th June 09:30 GMT

 

Chile

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bolivia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 08:30 GMT

 

Paraguay

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Brazil

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 06:30 GMT

 

Venezuela

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Uruguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Independiente Chivilcoy

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Villa Mitre

League - Federal A Zona A

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Villa Espanola

League - Primera Division Apertura

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Cyprus

League - Friendlies

6th June 07:30 GMT

 

Atlanta United II

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Louisville City FC

League - USL Championship

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

CE Aimore

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Marcilio Dias

League - Serie D Grp. A8

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

Kemi City FC

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

OTP

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Parana Clube

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie C Grp. B

5th June 12:30 GMT

 

Larne

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Cliftonville

League - Premiership ECL Playoff

5th June 10:30 GMT

 

Hutnik Nowa Huta

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Sokol Ostroda

League - 2. Division

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Hungary

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cyprus

League - Friendlies

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Kordrengir

League - 1. Deild

4th June 12:30 GMT

 

Vordingborg

2 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Husum

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

3rd June 12:30 GMT

 

Bahrain

8 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Cambodia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

3rd June 12:30 GMT

 

Bahrain

8 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Cambodia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Rapide Club Oued Zem

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Raja Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

2nd June 11:40 GMT

 

Navad Urmia

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Qashqai

League - Azadegan League

2nd June 11:15 GMT

 

Central Espanol

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Danubio

League - Segunda Division

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gamba Osaka

League - J. League

1st June 01:00 GMT

 

Kickers Offenbach

6 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

FCA Walldorf

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

1st June 10:50 GMT

 

Fajr Sepasi

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League