Rafael A Matthews Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

5400

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+195045.91

TOTAL PROFITS

$54000

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

361.20%

ROI

84.19%

HITS RATE

4546
115
693

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th September 08:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Mitre

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Deportivo Maipu

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th September 02:30 GMT

 

Brescia

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Crotone

League - Serie B

17th September 12:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Hansa Rostock

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th September 06:00 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

16th September 03:15 GMT

 

Academica

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Estrela da Amadora

League - Liga Portugal 2

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

16th September 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Santos

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

15th September 09:00 GMT

 

CD Victoria

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Platense FC

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Club Brugge

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Champions League Grp. A

15th September 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Boreham Wood

2 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

FC Halifax Town

League - National League

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Horsham

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Bognor Regis Town

League - Isthmian Premier Division

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Augsburg II

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Burghausen

League - Regionalliga Bayern

13th September 03:00 GMT

 

Guabira

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Aurora

League - Primera Division

13th September 03:00 GMT

 

Everton

3 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Burnley

League - Premier League

13th September 02:45 GMT

 

Carshalton Athletic

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bowers & Pitsea

League - Isthmian Premier Division

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th September 07:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

League - Premier League

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Blaublitz Akita

League - J. League 2

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Kagoshima United

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Grulla Morioka

League - J. League 3

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

10th September 01:30 GMT

 

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Pirin Blagoevgrad

League - First Professional League

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

Creteil

1 - 6 ((0 - 4))

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

10th September 11:00 GMT

 

Paide Linnameeskond U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Flora Tallinn U21

League - Esiliiga

8th September 01:30 GMT

 

Storfors AIK

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Skellefteaa

League - 2. Division Norrland

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

-  ( - )

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast

8th September 09:00 GMT

 

Chayka

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Mashuk-KMV

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Denmark

5 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Israel

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Austria

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Scotland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Congo

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Senegal

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. H

6th September 01:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

South Africa

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ghana

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. G

6th September 09:00 GMT

 

Uganda

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Mali

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

5th September 06:00 GMT

 

Racing Club

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Banfield

League - Liga Profesional

5th September 02:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Italy

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

5th September 05:00 GMT

 

Tochigi SC

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

League - J. League 2

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

3rd September 06:00 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

League - Liga Profesional

3rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Sedan

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Avranches

League - National

3rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Le Mans

League - National

2nd September 09:00 GMT

 

Chile

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Brazil

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

2nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

San Marino

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

1st September 02:45 GMT

 

Latvia

3 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Gibraltar

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

1st September 11:15 GMT

 

Taarnby FF

1 - 5 ((1 - 1))

 

Lyngby

League - DBU Pokalen

1st September 09:00 GMT

 

Nardo

-  ( - )

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

31st August 08:00 GMT

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

1 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Santiago Morning

League - Primera B