Rafael A Matthews Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

5130

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+181768.15

TOTAL PROFITS

$51300

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

354.32%

ROI

84.68%

HITS RATE

4344
105
640

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 03:15 GMT

Vikingur Reykjavik

VS

KR Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

21st June 02:45 GMT

Derry City

VS

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

21st June 02:45 GMT

Derry City

VS

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

20th June 05:00 GMT

 

Figueirense

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Mirassol

League - Serie C Grp. B

20th June 03:00 GMT

 

Retro FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Atletico Alagoinhas

League - Serie D Grp. A4

20th June 06:00 GMT

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Ehime FC

League - J. League 2

19th June 02:30 GMT

 

Jaragua

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Porto Velho EC

League - Serie D Grp. A5

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

19th June 12:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Tbilisi

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

League - Erovnuli Liga

19th June 08:00 GMT

 

Ringkoebing

4 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Tjoerring IF

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Start

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Croatia

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Croatia

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

17th June 09:00 GMT

 

Tolima

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Millonarios

League - Primera A Apertura Final Stage

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

CA Alvarado

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Belgium

League - EURO Grp. B

16th June 06:00 GMT

 

Internacional

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

16th June 10:00 GMT

 

ArzignanoChiampo

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Caldiero Terme

League - Serie D Promotion Playoff

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

Buildcon

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Nkwazi

League - Super League

15th June 03:00 GMT

 

France

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Germany

League - EURO Grp. F

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CD UAI Urquiza

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Villa San Carlos

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 06:25 GMT

 

Tajikistan

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Myanmar

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Inter Allies FC

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Asante Kotoko SC

League - Premier League

14th June 10:15 GMT

 

Gol Reyhan Alborz

1 - 4 ((1 - 1))

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

League - Azadegan League

14th June 05:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic

0 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

Poland

League - Friendlies

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Brusque

League - Serie B

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

JSM Skikda

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

WA Tlemcen

League - Ligue 1

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Tochigi SC

League - J. League 2

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 06:00 GMT

 

Sampaio Correa

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

11th June 05:00 GMT

 

Temperley

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Afghanistan

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

10th June 04:30 GMT

 

Rocha FC

3 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Central Espanol

League - Segunda Division

10th June 02:55 GMT

 

France

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Germany

League - Friendlies

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Lahti

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Ilves

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Yxhults IK

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Lidkoepings FK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Hoeganaes BK

3 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Assyriska BK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Alleroed FK

2 - 5 ((X - X))

 

Ishoej IF

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

8th June 05:00 GMT

 

Haiti

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nicaragua

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Las Parejas

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

League - Federal A Zona B

8th June 10:35 GMT

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Mes Kerman

League - Azadegan League

7th June 08:30 GMT

 

Atletico Nublense

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

7th June 07:00 GMT

 

Vitoria

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Sol de Mayo

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Huracan Las Heras

League - Federal A Zona A

6th June 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Croatia

League - Friendlies

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Liberty Professionals

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

WAFA

League - Premier League

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Aspropyrgos Enosis

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

AS Santorini 2020

League - Football League Group South

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

SE Juventude

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

4 de Julho

League - Serie D Grp. A2

5th June 12:00 GMT

 

Wales

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Albania

League - Friendlies

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

TS Galaxy

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Kaizer Chiefs

League - Premier Soccer League

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

4th June 09:00 GMT

 

Nicaragua

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Belize

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E

4th June 02:30 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Termalica Nieciecza

League - 1. Division

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

3rd June 08:00 GMT

 

Argentina

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

3rd June 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Malaysia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

3rd June 07:35 GMT

 

Shaanxi Changan

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Zhejiang Professional

League - China League First Stage Grp. A

2nd June 08:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Atletico GO

League - Cup

2nd June 08:00 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City II

4 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

AmaZulu FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Swallows FC

League - Premier Soccer League

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

4 de Julho

3 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Sao Paulo

League - Cup

1st June 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Russia

League - Friendlies

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Havadar SC

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Malavan

League - Azadegan League

31st May 07:00 GMT

 

Sampaio Correa

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Goias

League - Serie B