Kelvin C Spencer Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4854

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+187661.98

TOTAL PROFITS

$48540

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

386.61%

ROI

84.55%

HITS RATE

4104
129
572

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 02:45 GMT

St. Patricks Athletic

VS

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

21st June 01:00 GMT

Odds Ballklubb 2

VS

Fram Larvik

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st June 06:00 GMT

Blaublitz Akita

VS

Albirex Niigata

League - J. League 2

20th June 05:15 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Superettan

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Klubi 04

0 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

IF Gnistan

League - Ykkonen

20th June 01:00 GMT

 

Nagano Parceiro

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Kataller Toyama

League - J. League 3

19th June 02:00 GMT

 

Defensores de Pronunciamiento

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Racing de Cordoba

League - Federal A Zona B

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Sud America

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Brest

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Smorgon

League - Premier League

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

FK Slutsk

1 - 4 ((1 - 0))

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

League - Premier League

18th June 06:00 GMT

 

Cheongju FC

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Daejeon Korail

League - K3 League

17th June 02:10 GMT

 

Independiente Rivadavia

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Barracas Central

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Juan Aurich

-  ( - )

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

17th June 10:30 GMT

 

BFC Daugavpils

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Ventspils

League - Virsliga

16th June 07:30 GMT

 

Fort Lauderdale CF

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Toronto FC II

League - USL League One

16th June 02:00 GMT

 

Globo FC

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

ABC

League - Potiguar Championship Final

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

Bidco United

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

KCB

League - Premier League

15th June 06:00 GMT

 

Nautico

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Vila Nova

League - Serie B

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Flandria

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Los Andes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 01:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

14th June 05:00 GMT

 

Argentina

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Chile

League - Copa America Zona Sur

14th June 03:00 GMT

 

Spain

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sweden

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Slovakia

3 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Romania

League - Friendlies

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

FK Haugesund

League - Eliteserien

13th June 11:30 GMT

 

GrIFK Grankulla

2 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Ilves-Kissat

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Heartland Owerri

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Jigawa Golden Stars

League - NPFL

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

12th June 01:00 GMT

 

Belconnen United

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Canberra Olympic

League - Capital

11th June 03:00 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Italy

League - EURO Grp. A

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

10th June 07:05 GMT

 

Tolima

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura Final Stage

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

Haka

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

HJK

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Ryazan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sokol Saratov

League - PFL Grp. 3

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Skiljebo SK

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Enkoeping

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

9th June 07:35 GMT

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Meizhou Hakka

League - China League First Stage Grp. A

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Albirex Niigata

4 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - Cup

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Andorra U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Real Pilar

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportivo Espanol

League - Primera C Apertura

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

Club Cipolletti

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

League - Federal A Zona A

7th June 06:00 GMT

 

Puerto Montt

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Temuco

League - Primera B

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

7th June 03:00 GMT

 

Central Norte

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

League - Federal A Zona B

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

FK Arsenal Tivat

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Petrovac

League - 1. CFL Qualification

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

PK-35

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

TPS

League - Ykkonen

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

NJ/NY Gotham FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

OL Reign

League - NWSL

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kolbotn

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Vaalerenga

League - Toppserien

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Senegal

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Zambia

League - Friendlies

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

4th June 07:00 GMT

 

Charleston Battery

-  ( - )

 

LA Galaxy II

League - USL Championship

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Lithuania

League - Friendlies

4th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Reipas

3 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

MYPA

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Spain U21

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Portugal U21

League - EURO U21 Final Stage

3rd June 10:30 GMT

 

Iran

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Hong Kong

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

2nd June 07:00 GMT

 

Indy Eleven

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

OKC Energy FC

League - USL Championship

2nd June 10:00 GMT

 

Rhodos AS

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Aspropyrgos Enosis

League - Football League Group South

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gamba Osaka

League - J. League

1st June 08:00 GMT

 

Guayaquil SC

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Independiente Juniors

League - Serie B

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Copiapo

League - Primera B

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund II

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Bergisch Gladbach

League - Regionalliga West

31st May 06:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division