Kelvin C Spencer Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5110

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+199571.15

TOTAL PROFITS

$51100

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

390.55%

ROI

84.13%

HITS RATE

4299
140
621

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

17th September 03:00 GMT

 

Strasbourg

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Gaz Metan Medias

League - Liga I

17th September 07:00 GMT

 

Samut Prakan City

3 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bangkok United

League - Thai League

16th September 11:30 GMT

 

Union Comercio

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Deportivo Coopsol

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

16th September 10:45 GMT

 

Al-Dhafra

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Baniyas

League - Pro League

16th September 07:35 GMT

 

Meizhou Hakka

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Suzhou Dongwu

League - China League

15th September 03:15 GMT

 

HK Kopavogs

3 - 5 ((2 - 3))

 

Keflavik

League - Cup

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Zwickau

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

15th September 12:00 GMT

 

Fakel

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - Football National League

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Corinthian Casuals

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cray Wanderers

League - Isthmian Premier Division

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Needham Market

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

League - Southern Premier Division Central

14th September 02:00 GMT

 

Walsall

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Brighton & Hove Albion Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

13th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bologna

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Hellas Verona

League - Serie A

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

League - Eerste Divisie

13th September 12:30 GMT

 

Veres Rivne

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Lviv

League - Premier League

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Real Sociedad B

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Eibar

League - LaLiga2

11th September 08:00 GMT

 

Arsenal U23

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Manchester United U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Avispa Fukuoka

League - J. League

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Frankfurt

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Mainz 05 II

League - Regionalliga Southwest

10th September 11:30 GMT

 

TPS

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

MuSa

League - Ykkonen

10th September 10:00 GMT

 

Metallurg Bekobod

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

League - Superliga

8th September 08:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guayaquil SC

League - Serie B

8th September 11:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Trinec

League - Cup

8th September 10:30 GMT

 

Druzhba

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Biolog Novokubansk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

7th September 08:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

France

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Finland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Lancaster City

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Warrington Town

League - Northern Premier Division

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

Figueirense

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Ituano FC

League - Serie C Grp. B

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Red Star

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Orleans

League - National

6th September 02:00 GMT

 

Portugal U21

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Belarus U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

5th September 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Mariehamn

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

KuPS

League - Veikkausliiga

5th September 11:00 GMT

 

FC Volgar

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

PFC Kuban

League - Football National League

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Nueva Chicago

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

3rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Bad Gleichenberg

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Voecklamarkt

League - Regionalliga Middle

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia U21

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Finland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

3rd September 07:00 GMT

 

Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Nakhon Ratchasima FC

League - Thai League

2nd September 08:00 GMT

 

Venezuela

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

2nd September 11:30 GMT

 

Hungary U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Israel U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

2nd September 10:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Iceland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sandvikens AIK FK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Union San Felipe

1 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Temuco

League - Primera B

1st September 11:00 GMT

 

SK Sparta Kolin

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Dukla Praha

League - Cup