John S Thomas Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

3982

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+31793.42

TOTAL PROFITS

$39820

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

79.84%

ROI

82.17%

HITS RATE

3272
88
575

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

22nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Galway United FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bray Wanderers

League - 1. Division

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Kickers Offenbach

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Aalen

League - Regionalliga Southwest

22nd October 08:55 GMT

 

Al-Suwaiq

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Al Ittihad

League - Professional League

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Legnago Salus

2 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

Pro Patria

League - Serie C Grp. A

20th October 11:30 GMT

 

Messina

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Vibonese

League - Serie C Grp. C

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Benfica U19

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Bayern Munich U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. E

19th October 06:00 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

3 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

Defensa y Justicia

League - Liga Profesional

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Ajax

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Borussia Dortmund

League - Champions League Grp. C

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Guiseley

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Brackley Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

CSKA 1948

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Beroe

League - First Professional League

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sanremese

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

ACSD Saluzzo

League - Serie D Grp. A

16th October 04:00 GMT

 

Dacia Unirea Braila

0 - 7 ((0 - 4))

 

FC Buzau

League - Liga II

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

BFC Dynamo

League - Regionalliga Northeast

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Schalke 04

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

14th October 09:00 GMT

 

Luki-Energiya

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Chita

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

14th October 07:30 GMT

 

Shanghai Port

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Xian Wolves

League - Cup

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

13th October 05:30 GMT

 

Atletico Saltillo Soccer

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Tritones Vallarta

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Chacaritas

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Spain U21

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Northern Ireland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C

12th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Finland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D

12th October 07:00 GMT

 

Poland U19

2 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Ukraine U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 5

11th October 07:30 GMT

 

Curico Unido

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

11th October 03:30 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Sansinena BB

League - Federal A Zona A

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League One

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Margate

2 - 6 ((2 - 1))

 

Lewes

League - Isthmian Premier Division

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mandalskameratene

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Viking 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

8th October 04:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC II

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

New England Revolution II

League - USL League One

8th October 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Temuco

1 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Puerto Montt

League - Primera B

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kraakeroey

0 - 4 ((0 - 3))

 

Fredrikstad 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Uruguay

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

China

3 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Vietnam

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Liberia

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Cape Verde

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen III

0 - 4 ((0 - 3))

 

Bremer SV

League - Oberliga Bremen

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Castellanzese

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Virtus CiseranoBergamo

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rende

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

SantAgata

League - Serie D Grp. I

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

FC Halifax Town

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Notts County

League - National League

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wealdstone

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Solihull Moors

League - National League

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Dover

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Aldershot Town

League - National League

4th October 05:30 GMT

 

Melipilla

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

4th October 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Briansk

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Kaluga

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

4th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kolomna

2 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Dundee United

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Ross County

League - Premiership

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

2nd October 04:15 GMT

 

MFK Chrudim

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

1st October 06:30 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gimnasia Jujuy

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Cork City

League - 1. Division

1st October 02:25 GMT

 

Dornbirn

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Austria Lustenau

League - 2. Liga