John S Miles Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4464

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+37504.96

TOTAL PROFITS

$44640

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.02%

ROI

83.47%

HITS RATE

3726
125
573

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 02:45 GMT

Longford Town

VS

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

21st June 12:00 GMT

Vaalerenga 2

VS

Baerum

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

21st June 10:00 GMT

Tammeka

VS

Flora Tallinn

League - Meistriliiga

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

MYPA

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

20th June 08:00 GMT

 

Kariobangi Sharks

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Tusker FC

League - Premier League

20th June 08:00 GMT

 

Kariobangi Sharks

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Tusker FC

League - Premier League

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

KuPS

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

KuPS

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga

19th June 05:30 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

Real Monarchs SLC

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

El Paso Locomotive

League - USL Championship

18th June 11:45 GMT

 

Rentistas

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

Dziugas Telsiai

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - A Lyga

17th June 03:00 GMT

 

Ceara

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

CA Alvarado

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 04:15 GMT

 

FH Hafnarfjordur

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Stjarnan

League - Urvalsdeild

16th June 02:10 GMT

 

Atlanta

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Quilmes

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 02:00 GMT

 

IA Akranes

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

KA Akureyri

League - Urvalsdeild

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Flandria

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Los Andes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 12:45 GMT

 

Thailand

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Malaysia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

15th June 12:30 GMT

 

Palestino

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

Villa Espanola

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Apertura

14th June 11:30 GMT

 

KuPS

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Inter Turku

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Scotland

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

13th June 02:30 GMT

 

Nacional

3 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Fenix

League - Primera Division Apertura

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

RoPS

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

TPS

League - Ykkonen

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

RoPS

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

TPS

League - Ykkonen

12th June 10:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sollentuna FK

League - Ettan Norra

12th June 08:00 GMT

 

Ulm

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Homburg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

12th June 07:00 GMT

 

Vejgaard

7 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Hedensted

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Treaty United

League - 1. Division

11th June 09:00 GMT

 

Uzbekistan

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Iran

League - Friendlies

11th June 05:00 GMT

 

Manly United

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

League - New South Wales

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Scotland

League - Friendlies

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Academia F. Amadou Diallo

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

San Pedro

League - Ligue 1 Championship Group

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

RC Relizane

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

MC Oran

League - Ligue 1

9th June 02:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

9th June 01:45 GMT

 

FC Arlanda

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Jaerfaella

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Saevedalens IF

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

8th June 07:00 GMT

 

Colombia

2 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 05:00 GMT

 

Haiti

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nicaragua

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E

8th June 05:30 GMT

 

Gold Coast Knights U23

1 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Redlands United U23

League - NPL Youth Queensland

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gibraltar

League - Friendlies

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Villa San Carlos

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Comunicaciones

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

6th June 03:45 GMT

 

Algeria

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Mali

League - Friendlies

6th June 01:00 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Greece

League - Friendlies

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Luxembourg

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Scotland

League - Friendlies

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Nosaby IF

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

KSF Prespa Birlik

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

IK Brage

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

5th June 05:30 GMT

 

Bucheon FC 1995

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chungnam Asan FC

League - K-League 2

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Jubilo Iwata

League - J. League 2

5th June 12:30 GMT

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

2 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Ehime FC

League - J. League 2

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Mexico

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Costa Rica

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

3rd June 01:00 GMT

 

Turkey

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Moldova

League - Friendlies

2nd June 03:00 GMT

 

England

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Austria

League - Friendlies

2nd June 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Scotland

League - Friendlies

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

AmaZulu FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Swallows FC

League - Premier Soccer League

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

Rangers

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Puerto Montt

League - Primera B

1st June 11:15 GMT

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Baadraan Tehran

League - Azadegan League

1st June 11:15 GMT

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Baadraan Tehran

League - Azadegan League