John S Miles Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4725

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+39315.58

TOTAL PROFITS

$47250

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

83.21%

ROI

83.01%

HITS RATE

3922
137
624

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

18th September 10:00 GMT

Lincoln City

VS

Ipswich Town

League - League One

18th September 08:00 GMT

FC Wegberg-Beeck

VS

KFC Uerdingen

League - Regionalliga West

18th September 07:30 GMT

Hull City

VS

Sheffield United

League - Championship

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Sparta Rotterdam

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eredivisie

17th September 01:30 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

17th September 09:00 GMT

 

Al-Wathbah

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Al-Futowa

League - Premier League

16th September 05:00 GMT

 

Barnechea

2 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Rangers

League - Primera B

16th September 03:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Fenerbahce

League - Europa League Grp. D

16th September 10:00 GMT

 

Keciorengucu

0 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Boluspor

League - 1. Lig

15th September 08:00 GMT

 

CD Chalatenango

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

CD FAS

League - Primera Division - Apertura

15th September 02:45 GMT

 

Stoke City

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Barnsley

League - Championship

15th September 12:30 GMT

 

IR Reykjavik

1 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

IA Akranes

League - Cup

14th September 07:30 GMT

 

Columbus Crew

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

New York Red Bulls

League - Major League Soccer

14th September 12:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

14th September 11:00 GMT

 

FC Istiklol

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Persepolis

League - AFC Champions League Final Stage

13th September 06:00 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

13th September 01:15 GMT

 

Aldosivi

1 - 4 ((0 - 0))

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Liga Profesional

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

FCV Farul Constanta

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Arbroath

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hamilton Academical

League - Championship

11th September 07:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

League - Premier League

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Yokohama FC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Urawa Red Diamonds

League - J. League

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

Excelsior

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

VSG Altglienicke

6 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

FC Eilenburg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

10th September 06:00 GMT

 

Khimki 2

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

9th September 07:30 GMT

 

Argentina

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Bolivia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

9th September 07:00 GMT

 

Colombia

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

9th September 06:00 GMT

 

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Celaya

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Berga

-  ( - )

 

Kristianstad FC

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

SV Innsbruck

4 - 4 ((0 - 0))

 

WSG Swarovski Tirol II

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

8th September 11:00 GMT

 

Vitkovice

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Trinec

League - Cup

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Croatia

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Slovenia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Syria

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

UAE

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

6th September 07:15 GMT

 

Velez Sarsfield

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Union

League - Liga Profesional

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

6th September 05:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Argentinos Juniors

League - Liga Profesional

5th September 06:00 GMT

 

Paraguay

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

5th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sanliurfaspor

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ankara Demirspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

Hohenems

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Rotenberg

League - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

5th September 02:00 GMT

 

Fukushima United

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Gainare Tottori

League - J. League 3

4th September 09:00 GMT

 

Honduras Progreso

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

CD Motagua

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

4th September 03:00 GMT

 

Club Sportivo Penarol

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Desamparados

League - Federal A Zona A

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

CF Talavera de la Reina

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Sebastian de los Reyes

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

3rd September 11:30 GMT

 

Italy U21

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Luxembourg U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

3rd September 07:00 GMT

 

Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Nakhon Ratchasima FC

League - Thai League

2nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Albania

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Notodden

3 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

2nd September 12:00 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

0 - 4 ((0 - 1))

 

St. Gallen

League - Club Friendlies

1st September 01:00 GMT

 

Donaustauf

-  ( - )

 

Jahn Regensburg II

League - Oberliga Bayern South

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

WFC Osijek

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Breidablik

League - Champions League Qualification 2nd Round

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

Guinea-Bissau

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Guinea

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I