John L Shearer Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

90%

AVG. RECORDS

5452

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+216345.32

TOTAL PROFITS

$54520

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

396.82%

ROI

83.90%

HITS RATE

4574
132
694

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

AaB

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

OB

League - Superligaen

17th September 12:00 GMT

 

PAEEK

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Aris Limassol

League - 1. Division

17th September 10:30 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Pribram

League - FNL

16th September 12:45 GMT

 

Real Betis

4 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

Celtic

League - Europa League Grp. G

16th September 10:30 GMT

 

TSC Backa Topola

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Napredak

League - Super Liga

16th September 08:30 GMT

 

FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Samtredia

League - Erovnuli Liga

15th September 07:00 GMT

 

San Luis

1 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera B

15th September 11:00 GMT

 

Russia U19

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Belgium U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 3

15th September 10:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Al-Wahda

League - AFC Champions League Final Stage

14th September 09:00 GMT

 

Kvant Obninsk

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Peresvet Domodedovo

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

14th September 06:00 GMT

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

Colegiales

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Comunicaciones

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

Mjaellby

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

APOEL Nicosia

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

League - 1. Division

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th September 10:30 GMT

 

Radnik Hadzici

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Travnik

League - 1. Division FBiH

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Sutton United

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Stevenage

League - League Two

11th September 08:00 GMT

 

FSV Zwickau

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

SC Verl

League - 3. Liga

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Wales

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Estonia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

8th September 01:30 GMT

 

SV Hemelingen

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Geestemuende

League - Oberliga Bremen

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

Skiljebo SK

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Kungsaengens IF

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

7th September 04:30 GMT

 

Union Comercio

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sport Chavelines Juniors

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

7th September 02:00 GMT

 

Iraq

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Iran

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

7th September 11:00 GMT

 

Finland U21

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Ivory Coast

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Cameroon

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

Guinea

-  ( - )

 

Morocco

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg II

3 - 7 ((2 - 3))

 

Tyumen

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

UD Ibiza

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

SD Amorebieta

League - LaLiga2

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

BW Schwalbe Tuendern

2 - 4 ((1 - 2))

 

FT Braunschweig

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

TSV Havelse

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - 3. Liga

18th September GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

3rd September 12:15 GMT

 

Nosaby IF

-  ( - )

 

IFK Karlshamn

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Nigeria

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Liberia

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

3rd September 11:00 GMT

 

Mura

4 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Radomlje

League - Prva Liga

2nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Albania

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

2nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Lithuania

1 - 4 ((0 - 1))

 

Northern Ireland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

2nd September 12:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Viborg

League - DBU Pokalen

1st September 06:00 GMT

 

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

New York Red Bulls II

League - USL Championship

1st September 01:00 GMT

 

Fjoera

4 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Brann 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

1st September 11:30 GMT

 

Pargas IF

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

GrIFK Grankulla

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B