Jeffrey J Garcia Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4944

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+39986.26

TOTAL PROFITS

$49440

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

80.88%

ROI

83.35%

HITS RATE

4121
138
645

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Kashima Antlers

League - J. League

22nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Desna

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Olexandriya

League - Premier League

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Manchester United

3 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Atalanta

League - Champions League Grp. F

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Reading

2 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

Blackpool

League - Championship

20th October 02:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

3 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Aalesund

League - 1. Divisjon

19th October 05:30 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Needham Market

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Biggleswade Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 12:45 GMT

 

Club Brugge

1 - 5 ((0 - 2))

 

Manchester City

League - Champions League Grp. A

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Italiano

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Real Pilar

League - Primera C Clausura

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

16th October 07:30 GMT

 

Ingolstadt

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th October 04:00 GMT

 

FC Dunarea Calarasi

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

League - Liga II

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

Xamax

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Vaduz

League - Challenge League

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

Wiener SK

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

First Vienna FC

League - Regionalliga East

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

ASA

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Sousa

League - Copa do Nordeste Qualification

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg II

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Krasava

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Cerro

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Racing

League - Segunda Division

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Cafetaleros de Chiapas II

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Montaneses

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

5 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - Football National League

12th October 08:30 GMT

 

Treze

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Floresta

League - Copa do Nordeste Qualification

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portugal

5 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Luxembourg

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

England

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Hungary

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

11th October 06:00 GMT

 

Independiente

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Gimnasia LP

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 06:00 GMT

 

Independiente

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Gimnasia LP

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 11:30 GMT

 

Metalist Kharkiv

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Kremin Kremenchuk

League - 1. Division

9th October 02:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Moron

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Villa Dalmine

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

3 de Febrero

2 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Rubio Nu

League - Division Intermedia

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Karlslunde IF

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Dalum IF

League - 3. Division

8th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Valladolid

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Malaga

League - LaLiga2

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Creteil

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Boulogne

League - National

8th October 12:30 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Finland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

7th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

4 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Charleston Battery

League - USL Championship

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

Turk Gucu Friedberg

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

VFB Ginsheim

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brasil de Pelotas

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brasil de Pelotas

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Prato

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Athletic Carpi

League - Serie D Grp. D

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Altrincham

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Grimsby Town

League - National League

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Woking

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Harrogate

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Newcastle United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Delfin

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Manta

League - Serie A - Second Stage

4th October 03:15 GMT

 

Trofense

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Nacional

League - Liga Portugal 2

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santamarina

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

2nd October 10:15 GMT

 

Mallorca

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Levante

League - LaLiga

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Dorchester Town

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Gosport Borough

League - Southern Premier Division South

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Oxford United

League - League One

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

4 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Weiz

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Voecklamarkt

League - Regionalliga Middle

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

2 - 5 ((1 - 2))

 

Rapid Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

30th September 10:06 GMT

 

Cimarrones de Sonora

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Pumas Tabasco

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura