Jason S Moreno Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3753

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+29417.04

TOTAL PROFITS

$37530

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

78.38%

ROI

81.19%

HITS RATE

3047
96
573

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 07:00 GMT

Atletico MG

VS

Chapecoense AF

League - Serie A

21st June 05:00 GMT

Cortulua

VS

Deportes Quindio

League - Primera B Apertura Final Stage

21st June 12:00 GMT

North Macedonia

VS

Netherlands

League - EURO Grp. C

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

Tromsoe

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Lillestroem

League - Eliteserien

20th June 11:00 GMT

 

KIF Oerebro

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Kristianstads DFF

League - Damallsvenskan

20th June 05:00 GMT

 

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - J. League 2

19th June 03:00 GMT

 

Imperatriz

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Paragominas FC

League - Serie D Grp. A2

19th June 12:00 GMT

 

Banga Gargzdai B

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

FK Atmosfera

League - 1. Division

19th June 08:00 GMT

 

Grebbestads IF

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Stenungsunds IF

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

18th June 04:00 GMT

 

Zulia

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Estudiantes Merida

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

18th June 02:45 GMT

 

Galway United FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

Ordabasy Shymkent

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Aktobe

League - Premier League

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Londrina EC

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Chacarita Juniors

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Agropecuario

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Ittihad Tanger

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Raja Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

El Porvenir

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Real Pilar

League - Primera C Apertura

16th June 12:00 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Wales

League - EURO Grp. A

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Flandria

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Los Andes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 02:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Uzbekistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

15th June 02:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Uzbekistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

14th June 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Slovakia

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 11:30 GMT

 

SJK

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ilves

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 05:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic

0 - 5 ((0 - 3))

 

Poland

League - Friendlies

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Remo

League - Serie B

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Enugu Rangers

4 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Sunshine Stars

League - NPFL

11th June 02:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Sud America

League - Primera Division Apertura

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Woergl

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Kufstein

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Iceland

3 - 2 ((3 - 0))

 

Ireland

League - Friendlies

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

Haka

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

HJK

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

HIFK

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 07:35 GMT

 

Suzhou Dongwu

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Wuhan Three Towns

League - China League First Stage Grp. C

9th June 04:15 GMT

 

Juventud de las Piedras

1 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Albion

League - Segunda Division

9th June 02:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

9th June 05:00 GMT

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Honda FC

League - Cup

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Morocco

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ghana

League - Friendlies

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Hungary

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ireland

League - Friendlies

8th June 11:30 GMT

 

Bulgaria U21

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Albania U21

League - Friendlies U21

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gibraltar

League - Friendlies

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Argentino de Quilmes

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Flandria

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Deportes Copiapo

2 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

League - Primera B

6th June 05:00 GMT

 

EC Sao Jose

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Criciuma

League - Serie C Grp. B

6th June 07:00 GMT

 

Hoi King

3 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Tai Po

League - First Division

6th June 05:30 GMT

 

Gimcheon Sangmu

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

5th June 02:45 GMT

 

Sweden

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Armenia

League - Friendlies

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Holbaek B&I

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Jammerbugt FC

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Holbaek B&I

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Jammerbugt FC

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th June 01:05 GMT

 

Brisbane Roar FC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Sydney FC

League - A-League

4th June 04:30 GMT

 

Goias

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Confianca

League - Serie B

4th June 11:00 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Malta U21

League - Friendlies U21

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Mexico

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Costa Rica

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff

3rd June 03:15 GMT

 

Grotta

2 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Throttur Reykjavik

League - 1. Deild

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Nepal

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Chinese Taipei

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

2nd June 02:00 GMT

 

Koper

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

NK Krka

League - Prva Liga Qualification

2nd June 12:00 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Montenegro

League - Friendlies

2nd June 10:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FeralpiSalo

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

1st June 02:30 GMT

 

San Marcos

3 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Union San Felipe

League - Primera B

1st June 01:00 GMT

 

Kickers Offenbach

6 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

FCA Walldorf

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Gol Reyhan Alborz

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Rayka Babol

League - Azadegan League