James A ziegler Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

89%

AVG. RECORDS

4406

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+187241.98

TOTAL PROFITS

$44060

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

424.97%

ROI

84.52%

HITS RATE

3724
94
533

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

21st June 01:00 GMT

Eskilstuna United DFF

VS

Linkoepings FC

League - Damallsvenskan

21st June 10:45 GMT

Arman Gohar Sirjan

VS

Navad Urmia

League - Azadegan League

21st June 09:00 GMT

Namungo FC

VS

Azam FC

League - Premier League

20th June 07:30 GMT

 

Juventude

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Wales

League - EURO Grp. A

20th June 10:00 GMT

 

IK Tord

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

19th June 02:00 GMT

 

Guarany de Sobral

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Palmas

League - Serie D Grp. A2

19th June 12:00 GMT

 

CR Belouizdad

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Paradou AC

League - Ligue 1

19th June 11:00 GMT

 

AGMK

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Metallurg Bekobod

League - Superliga

18th June 08:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Nashville SC

League - Major League Soccer

18th June 07:00 GMT

 

Tombense FC

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Ferroviario

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

BK Olympic

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

17th June 09:00 GMT

 

Dodoma Jiji FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Kinondoni MC

League - Premier League

17th June 07:00 GMT

 

Mwadui

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Mtibwa Sugar

League - Premier League

16th June 04:15 GMT

 

Valur

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Breidablik

League - Urvalsdeild

16th June 12:00 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Wales

League - EURO Grp. A

16th June 06:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

8 - 1 ((4 - 0))

 

YSCC

League - Cup

15th June 03:00 GMT

 

Chinese Taipei

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Kuwait

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

CA Defensores Unidos

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 09:00 GMT

 

Germany

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chile

League - Friendlies

14th June 07:00 GMT

 

Ferroviario

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santa Cruz

League - Serie C Grp. A

14th June 04:10 GMT

 

Atletico FC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportes Quindio

League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

14th June 09:30 GMT

 

Shahrdari Astara

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Qashqai

League - Azadegan League

13th June 02:00 GMT

 

Marcilio Dias

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Cascavel

League - Serie D Grp. A8

13th June 09:00 GMT

 

Gottne IF

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Bergnaesets AIK

League - 2. Division Norrland

13th June 06:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Afghanistan

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Banga Gargzdai

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Hegelmann Litauen

League - A Lyga

11th June 11:30 GMT

 

AC Oulu

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Almirante Brown

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santamarina

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

Paradou AC

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

ES Setif

League - Ligue 1

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Ahlafors IF

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

IFK Skoevde FK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Yxhults IK

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Lidkoepings FK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Ryukyu

League - Cup

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Laferrere

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Apertura

8th June 10:35 GMT

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Mes Kerman

League - Azadegan League

8th June 08:00 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

4 - 0 ((4 - 0))

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Fenix

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Racing de Cordoba

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sportivo Belgrano

League - Federal A Zona B

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

7th June 12:45 GMT

 

Vietnam

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Indonesia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

6th June 05:15 GMT

 

Juventude

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

JJK

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

OLS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Montegiorgio

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Rieti

League - Serie D Grp. F

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Primera Division

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Olimpia Elblag

1 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Slask Wroclaw ll

League - 2. Division

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

KFUM Roskilde

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

FA 2000

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Malta

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Kosovo

League - Friendlies

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Hwaseong

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Gimpo FC

League - K3 League

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Hwaseong

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Gimpo FC

League - K3 League

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Peru

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Nepal

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Chinese Taipei

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

2nd June 07:30 GMT

 

Botafogo PB

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Campinense

League - Paraibano Playoff

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Sudtirol

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Avellino

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

SuperSport United

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Maritzburg United

League - Premier Soccer League

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

1st June 07:30 GMT

 

Fort Lauderdale CF

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Forward Madison FC

League - USL League One

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

RW Ahlen

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

31st May 07:00 GMT

 

Ypiranga RS

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Parana Clube

League - Serie C Grp. B