Harold J Blunt Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4041

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+31969.75

TOTAL PROFITS

$40410

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

79.11%

ROI

82.26%

HITS RATE

3324
102
584

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 07:00 GMT

Santa Cruz

VS

EC Jacuipense

League - Serie C Grp. A

21st June 05:00 GMT

Cortulua

VS

Deportes Quindio

League - Primera B Apertura Final Stage

21st June 07:00 GMT

Kinondoni MC

VS

Mtibwa Sugar

League - Premier League

20th June 04:00 GMT

 

Gualaceo SC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

LDU Portoviejo

League - Serie B

20th June 10:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

America MG

League - Serie A

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Biashara Mara United

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

JKT Tanzania

League - Premier League

19th June 02:00 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

4 - 1 ((4 - 0))

 

Circulo Deportivo

League - Federal A Zona A

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

Vikingur Olafsvik

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Vestri

League - 1. Deild

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Jubilo Iwata

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

JEF United Chiba

League - J. League 2

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Stroemmen

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Inter Turku

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

SJK

League - Veikkausliiga

18th June 09:00 GMT

 

Shakhter Karagandy

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Taraz

League - Premier League

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

17th June 03:45 GMT

 

Algeria

-  ( - )

 

Liberia

League - Friendlies

17th June 09:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

North Macedonia

League - EURO Grp. C

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

USA

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Nigeria

League - Friendlies

16th June 04:15 GMT

 

Valur

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Breidablik

League - Urvalsdeild

16th June 04:00 GMT

 

Santo Domingo

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Guayaquil SC

League - Serie B

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA San Miguel

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

CA Fenix

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 12:30 GMT

 

Palestino

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

15th June 08:30 GMT

 

Wigry Suwalki

2 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

KKS 1925 Kalisz

League - 2. Division Promotion Playoff

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Lidkoepings FK

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

IK Gauthiod

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

14th June 11:20 GMT

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Malavan

League - Azadegan League

14th June 09:30 GMT

 

Shahrdari Astara

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Qashqai

League - Azadegan League

13th June 05:00 GMT

 

Brazil

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Venezuela

League - Copa America Zona Norte

13th June 05:00 GMT

 

Brazil

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Venezuela

League - Copa America Zona Norte

13th June 06:40 GMT

 

Miedz Legnica

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

League - 1. Division

11th June 03:00 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Italy

League - EURO Grp. A

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

11th June 12:30 GMT

 

TSV Steinbach

3 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

10th June 07:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Lara

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Carabobo FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Latvia

League - Friendlies

10th June 08:00 GMT

 

Khimik-Arsenal

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Metalurg Vidnoe

League - PFL Grp. 3

9th June 08:30 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Fluminense

League - Cup

9th June 07:30 GMT

 

Atlanta United II

2 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Sporting Kansas City II

League - USL Championship

9th June 10:00 GMT

 

ASD Pineto

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Castelnuovo Vomano

League - Serie D Grp. F

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Crucero del Norte

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Union de Sunchales

League - Federal A Zona B

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Crucero del Norte

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Union de Sunchales

League - Federal A Zona B

8th June 11:20 GMT

 

Kheybar Khorramabad

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Fajr Sepasi

League - Azadegan League

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Sol de Mayo

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Huracan Las Heras

League - Federal A Zona A

7th June 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Thailand

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

7th June 06:30 GMT

 

Japan

4 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Tajikistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

5 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

5 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

6th June 09:30 GMT

 

Hoenefoss

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Floeya

League - 1. Division

5th June 10:30 GMT

 

Polkowice

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Bytovia Bytow

League - 2. Division

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Hedensted

1 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Silkeborg KFUM

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

OKS

2 - 3 ((X - X))

 

VRI

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

SC Sagamihara

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Shonan Bellmare

League - League Cup Final Stage

4th June 05:00 GMT

 

Manly United

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Rockdale City Suns

League - New South Wales

3rd June 06:15 GMT

 

Mineros De Guayana

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Monagas SC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

3rd June 02:15 GMT

 

Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Sport Chavelines Juniors

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

2nd June 03:05 GMT

 

France

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Wales

League - Friendlies

2nd June 01:00 GMT

 

Onsala BK

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

Cape Town City FC

3 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Black Leopards

League - Premier Soccer League

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

VfB Homberg

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

1st June 01:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hammarby TFF

League - Ettan Norra

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

North Macedonia

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Slovenia

League - Friendlies