Harold J Blunt Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4349

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+34131.12

TOTAL PROFITS

$43490

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

78.48%

ROI

81.79%

HITS RATE

3557
116
641

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Laval

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

5 - 1 ((4 - 0))

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

22nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Radomiak Radom

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Gornik Leczna

League - Ekstraklasa

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Toluca

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Necaxa

League - Liga MX Apertura

20th October 01:00 GMT

 

FBK Balkan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

IFK Karlshamn

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Crvena Zvezda U19

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

St. Patricks Athletic U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Merthyr Town

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Poole Town FC

League - Southern Premier Division South

19th October 12:00 GMT

 

Resovia

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

18th October 05:00 GMT

 

Lobos ULMX

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Club Canoneros Marina

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Guabira

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Nacional Potosi

League - Primera Division

18th October 11:00 GMT

 

Doxa Katokopia

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Aris Limassol

League - 1. Division

16th October 11:45 GMT

 

FC Ashdod

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bnei Sakhnin

League - Ligat HaAl

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

FCA Walldorf II

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

TSV Ilshofen

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Apertura

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

3 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Hertha Berlin II

League - Regionalliga Northeast

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Rabotnicki

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FK Skopje

League - Prva Liga

14th October 09:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Tijuana

League - Liga MX Apertura

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kivon

0 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Torre Fuerte

League - Nacional B Final Stage

14th October 10:30 GMT

 

Miercurea Ciuc

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

League - Liga II

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

3 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Ofspor

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bromsgrove Sporting

1 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Banbury United

League - Southern Premier Division Central

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Belgium U21

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Denmark U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. I

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Real Pilar

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

El Porvenir

League - Primera C Clausura

11th October 09:05 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 08:10 GMT

 

Temperley

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Almirante Brown

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga2

10th October 12:00 GMT

 

Fukushima United

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Kagoshima United

League - J. League 3

9th October 07:45 GMT

 

Connahs Quay

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

TNS

League - Premier League

9th October 07:30 GMT

 

Stord

3 - 3 ((1 - 3))

 

Lyn

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

2 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

Belgium U21

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Kazakhstan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. I

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Croatia U21

3 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Norway U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln II

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

SV Deutz 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

Freiburg

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

St. Pauli

League - Club Friendlies

6th October 07:30 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hamilton Academical

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Aberdeen B

League - Challenge Cup

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Championship Playoff

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lancaster City

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Stafford Rangers

League - Northern Premier Division

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Pipinsried

League - Regionalliga Bayern

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

GAIS

League - Superettan

4th October 05:00 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Talleres

League - Liga Profesional

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

BFC Siofok

League - NB II

4th October 11:00 GMT

 

Sokol Saratov

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Zenit Penza

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

Logrones

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Sebastian de los Reyes

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Halsen

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Oppsal

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

1860 Muenchen

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

League - 3. Liga

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC FCSB

League - Liga I

1st October 12:00 GMT

 

Vysocina Jihlava

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

FK MAS Taborsko

League - FNL

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

3 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2