Harland K Mcnitt Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3539

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+28550.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$35390

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

80.67%

ROI

82.48%

HITS RATE

2919
80
500

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 07:00 GMT

Santa Cruz

VS

EC Jacuipense

League - Serie C Grp. A

21st June 03:15 GMT

Vikingur Reykjavik

VS

KR Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

21st June 12:20 GMT

Esteghlal Khuzestan

VS

Fajr Sepasi

League - Azadegan League

20th June 05:15 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

FK Haugesund

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Kristiansund BK

League - Eliteserien

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

KPV

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

MuSa

League - Ykkonen

19th June 12:00 GMT

 

FAR Rabat

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

MCO Oujda

League - Botola Pro

19th June 07:00 GMT

 

IK Brage

1 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

19th June 05:00 GMT

 

Tochigi SC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

KFUM

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 11:45 GMT

 

Rentistas

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 06:00 GMT

 

Pyeongtaek Citizen

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Mokpo

League - K3 League

17th June 03:00 GMT

 

Netherlands

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Austria

League - EURO Grp. C

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Misr El-Maqasa

League - Premier League

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Deportes Quindio

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Union Magdalena

League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B

16th June 06:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Avai FC

League - Serie B

16th June 02:00 GMT

 

Fram Reykjavik

5 - 1 ((4 - 1))

 

Throttur Reykjavik

League - 1. Deild

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

Zanaco

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Nkana FC

League - Super League

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Canuelas

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Argentino de Quilmes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 01:00 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

GAIS

League - Superettan

15th June 11:00 GMT

 

Philippines

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Maldives

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

Villa Espanola

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Apertura

14th June 10:40 GMT

 

Mes Kerman

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Baadraan Tehran

League - Azadegan League

14th June 09:45 GMT

 

Navad Urmia

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Netherlands

3 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Ukraine

League - EURO Grp. C

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

Austria

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

North Macedonia

League - EURO Grp. C

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

WAFA

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Dreams FC

League - Premier League

11th June 08:30 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Cork City

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

10th June 06:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Flamengo

League - Cup

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Tigre

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Moron

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Martin San Juan

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

9th June 02:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

9th June 11:30 GMT

 

Avellino

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

9th June 11:30 GMT

 

Avellino

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

8th June 07:00 GMT

 

Colombia

2 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Crucero del Norte

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Union de Sunchales

League - Federal A Zona B

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Andorra U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sacachispas FC

4 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Acassuso

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Villa San Carlos

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Comunicaciones

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Zugdidi

1 - 5 ((0 - 2))

 

FC Gagra

League - Erovnuli Liga 2

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

EPS

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

GrIFK Grankulla

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Abia Warriors

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Ifeanyi Ubah United

League - NPFL

6th June 08:00 GMT

 

Oevrevoll Hosle

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Aasane

League - 1. Division

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

FC Rosengaard

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Esloevs

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Torslanda IK

4 - 3 ((2 - 2))

 

BK Astrio

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Naestved

5 - 1 ((4 - 1))

 

Broenshoej

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

4th June 04:00 GMT

 

Aragua FC

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Deportivo La Guaira

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Mito Hollyhock

League - J. League 2

3rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Palestine

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Singapore

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

3rd June 01:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Assyriska IK

League - Ettan Soedra

3rd June 09:00 GMT

 

Lyngby U19

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Vejle U19

League - Ligaen U19

2nd June 03:00 GMT

 

Girona

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Catanzaro

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

Bloemfontein Celtic

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

League - Premier Soccer League

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Cianorte

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Santos FC

League - Cup

1st June 03:30 GMT

 

Vila Nova

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bahia

League - Cup

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Alemannia Aachen

League - Regionalliga West

31st May 06:00 GMT

 

Independiente

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Colon

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional Playoff

31st May 06:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division