Glenn F Rosenberger Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3665

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+28990.03

TOTAL PROFITS

$36650

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

79.10%

ROI

82.10%

HITS RATE

3009
90
523

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th September 03:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

0 - 4 ((0 - 3))

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

Edinburgh City

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Stirling Albion

League - League Two

17th September 10:00 GMT

 

Marek Dupnitsa

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Litex Lovech

League - Second Professional League

16th September 10:00 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

1 - 4 ((1 - 3))

 

Monterrey

League - CONCACAF Champions League

16th September 08:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Tachira

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Zulia

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

16th September 03:15 GMT

 

Academica

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Estrela da Amadora

League - Liga Portugal 2

15th September 09:00 GMT

 

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

El Paso Locomotive

League - USL Championship

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Palestino

3 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Melipilla

League - Primera Division

15th September 10:00 GMT

 

JIPPO

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

PK-35

League - Ykkonen

14th September 10:05 GMT

 

Correcaminos de la UAT

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Pumas Tabasco

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Sheffield United

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Preston North End

League - Championship

14th September 12:45 GMT

 

Young Boys

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Manchester United

League - Champions League Grp. F

13th September 03:15 GMT

 

Stjarnan

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

FH Hafnarfjordur

League - Urvalsdeild

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

AEL Limassol

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Pafos FC

League - 1. Division

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Morpeth Town FC

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Witton Albion

League - Northern Premier Division

11th September 09:00 GMT

 

Grorud

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

11th September 08:00 GMT

 

Leeds United U23

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

West Ham United U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

HNK Gorica

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

League - 1. Division

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

Debrecen

5 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gyirmot

League - NB I

10th September 08:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Baltika

League - Football National League

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

Seekirchen

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

SV Kuchl

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

Seekirchen

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

SV Kuchl

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

8th September 12:30 GMT

 

Bulgaria

4 - 1 ((3 - 0))

 

Georgia

League - Friendlies

7th September 03:00 GMT

 

Rampla Juniors

-  ( - )

 

Atenas

League - Segunda Division

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Syria

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

UAE

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

7th September 10:30 GMT

 

Kyrgyzstan

4 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Bangladesh

League - Friendlies

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

6th September 01:00 GMT

 

Andorra U21

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Slovenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

Liberia

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Central African Republic

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

5th September 07:00 GMT

 

El Salvador

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Honduras

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

5th September 02:45 GMT

 

Romania

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Liechtenstein

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

5th September 02:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Italy

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

4th September 01:30 GMT

 

Adelaide Cobras

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Western Strikers

League - Southern State League

3rd September 03:00 GMT

 

Tunisia

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Equatorial Guinea

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. B

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Serbia U21

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

2nd September 07:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Tolima

League - Cup

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Admira Moedling (A)

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

First Vienna FC

League - Regionalliga East

2nd September 05:00 GMT

 

Ural II

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Irtysh

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

1st September 11:30 GMT

 

Pirata FC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

1st September 11:30 GMT

 

MP

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

PK-35

League - Ykkonen

1st September 06:00 GMT

 

Jeonbuk FC

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Pohang Steelers

League - K-League 1