Fran D Ball Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

90%

AVG. RECORDS

5342

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+214255.42

TOTAL PROFITS

$53420

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

401.08%

ROI

84.41%

HITS RATE

4509
128
646

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Unterhaching

5 - 2 ((3 - 0))

 

Greuther Fuerth II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

22nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

20th October 07:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Brusque

League - Serie B

20th October 07:30 GMT

 

DC United

2 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

New England Revolution

League - Major League Soccer

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sudtirol

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Piacenza

League - Serie C Grp. A

19th October 08:05 GMT

 

Venados FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Mineros de Zacatecas

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Ajax

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Borussia Dortmund

League - Champions League Grp. C

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League One

19th October 02:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk II

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Peresvet Domodedovo

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Brann 2

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Os

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

16th October 07:30 GMT

 

Ingolstadt

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th October 05:00 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

5 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Magpies Crusaders

League - Queensland

14th October 06:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

14th October 05:00 GMT

 

Caracas

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Atletico Venezuela

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Internacional

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

America MG

League - Serie A

13th October 08:05 GMT

 

Honduras

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Jamaica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

13th October 04:30 GMT

 

Guayaquil SC

4 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

Atletico Porteno

League - Serie B

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Atlas

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

CA Ferrocarril Midland

League - Primera C Clausura

12th October 01:45 GMT

 

IFK Stocksund

5 - 2 ((3 - 1))

 

FC Arlanda

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Augsburg II

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Greuther Fuerth II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

3 - 3 ((2 - 0))

 

Cerrito

League - Primera Division Clausura

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

League - Leumit League

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Loznica

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Zeleznicar Pancevo

League - Prva Liga

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Lyon B

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Marseille B

League - National 2 Grp. C

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

East Thurrock United

4 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Hornchurch

League - Isthmian Premier Division

9th October 09:30 GMT

 

Italy U19

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Iceland U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 12

8th October 09:05 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Envigado

League - Primera A Clausura

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

El Porvenir

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Claypole

League - Primera C Clausura

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Estonia U21

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Austria U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

7th October 03:00 GMT

 

Mali

5 - 0 ((4 - 0))

 

Kenya

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Equatorial Guinea

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Zambia

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. B

6th October 08:10 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Tigre

League - Cup

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

AC Ponte San Pietro

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Villa DAlme

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Turgutluspor

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Van Spor Kulubu

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Kings Lynn Town

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Barnet

League - National League

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Walsall

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

NoSta

1 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Torpedo Miass

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Annecy FC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kazanka Moscow

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Wisla Pulawy

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Olimpia Elblag

League - 2. Division

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

VPS

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

RoPS

League - Ykkonen Championship Group

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Fredericia

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Lyngby

League - 1. Division

1st October 09:30 GMT

 

NK Sesvete

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bijelo Brdo

League - 2. Division

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Afula

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

League - Leumit League