Donald M Figueroa Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4992

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+41715

TOTAL PROFITS

$49920

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

83.56%

ROI

83.25%

HITS RATE

4156
128
664

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

18th September 12:00 GMT

St Maur Lusitanos

VS

Entente SSG

League - National 2 Grp. B

18th September 10:00 GMT

Yeovil Town

VS

Chesterfield

League - National League

18th September 05:00 GMT

Kashima Antlers

VS

Gamba Osaka

League - J. League

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

Sassuolo

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Torino

League - Serie A

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

Rijeka

League - 1. Division

17th September 01:30 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 06:15 GMT

 

Monagas SC

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Universidad Central

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

16th September 06:15 GMT

 

Monagas SC

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Universidad Central

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

16th September 11:30 GMT

 

Union Comercio

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Deportivo Coopsol

League - Liga 2 - Fase 2

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico Madrid

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Porto

League - Champions League Grp. B

15th September 02:45 GMT

 

Stoke City

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Barnsley

League - Championship

15th September 12:00 GMT

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Leatherhead

0 - 4 ((0 - 1))

 

Worthing

League - Isthmian Premier Division

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

IFK Karlshamn

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

14th September 10:00 GMT

 

Villarreal U19

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Atalanta U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. F

13th September 08:00 GMT

 

Gimnasia LP

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Liga Profesional

13th September 03:15 GMT

 

Stjarnan

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

FH Hafnarfjordur

League - Urvalsdeild

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Antalyaspor

League - Super Lig

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Arbroath

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Hamilton Academical

League - Championship

11th September 09:00 GMT

 

Sirius

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Tokyo Verdy

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

League - J. League 2

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

Creteil

1 - 6 ((0 - 4))

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

10th September 12:30 GMT

 

SV Horn

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

8th September 05:15 GMT

 

Universidad Central

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Caracas

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Andorra

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Asarums IF FK

2 - 2 ((2 - 0))

 

IFK Haessleholm

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

7th September 01:00 GMT

 

Iceland U21

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ukraine U21

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Armenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

7th September 08:00 GMT

 

Metalurg Vidnoe

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Znamya Noginsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie B

6th September 02:00 GMT

 

Kongsvinger 2

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Brumunddal

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic U21

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Albania U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

5th September 10:45 GMT

 

ADO Den Haag

4 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Nueva Chicago

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

5th September 09:30 GMT

 

Vatan Sport Bremen

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Leher

League - Oberliga Bremen

3rd September 03:00 GMT

 

Finn Harps

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Shamrock Rovers

League - Premier Division

3rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Aassiden

0 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Oern-Horten

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

2nd September 11:30 GMT

 

Hungary U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Israel U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

2nd September 10:30 GMT

 

Kyrgyzstan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Palestine

League - Friendlies

2nd September 09:00 GMT

 

Kenya

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Uganda

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

1st September 02:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Azerbaijan

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

Bahrain

6 - 1 ((5 - 0))

 

Haiti

League - Friendlies

1st September 11:00 GMT

 

FC Viktorie Prerov

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

SK Lisen

League - Cup

31st August 08:40 GMT

 

Chico FC

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Barranquilla FC

League - Primera B Clausura