Donald E Estep Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4427

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+37586.03

TOTAL PROFITS

$44270

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.90%

ROI

84.05%

HITS RATE

3721
106
560

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 02:45 GMT

Bohemian FC

VS

Shamrock Rovers

League - Premier Division

21st June 02:45 GMT

Drogheda United

VS

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

21st June 01:00 GMT

GIF Sundsvall

VS

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

20th June 12:00 GMT

 

KA Akureyri

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Valur

League - Urvalsdeild

20th June 11:00 GMT

 

Dakkada FC

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Enugu Rangers

League - NPFL

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

IFK Tidaholm

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

20th June 12:30 GMT

 

Wollongong Wolves

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Marconi Stallions

League - New South Wales

19th June 03:30 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

CRB

League - Serie B

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

18th June 05:00 GMT

 

Chile

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Bolivia

League - Copa America Zona Sur

18th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Inter Turku

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

SJK

League - Veikkausliiga

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

Atyrau

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

FC Astana

League - Premier League

17th June 04:00 GMT

 

Pirata FC

-  ( - )

 

Santos

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Chacarita Juniors

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Agropecuario

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Juan Aurich

-  ( - )

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

16th June 08:10 GMT

 

San Martin de Tucuman

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

El Porvenir

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Real Pilar

League - Primera C Apertura

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Ferrocarril Midland

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Atlas

League - Primera C Apertura

15th June 08:30 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

CRB

League - Serie B

15th June 02:00 GMT

 

Palestine

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Yemen

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Netherlands

7 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Norway

League - Friendlies

14th June 07:00 GMT

 

Ferroviario

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Santa Cruz

League - Serie C Grp. A

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

FC Rosengaard

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

KSF Prespa Birlik

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

14th June 09:30 GMT

 

Shahrdari Astara

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Qashqai

League - Azadegan League

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

America MG

League - Serie A

13th June 07:00 GMT

 

Babrungas

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Panevezys B

League - 1. Division

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

OLS

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Kemi City FC

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

11th June 04:00 GMT

 

Atletico Venezuela

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Mineros De Guayana

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Derry City

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

11th June 12:30 GMT

 

Hong Kong

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Iraq

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Caracas

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Bolivar Sport Club

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

10th June 12:30 GMT

 

Sweden

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Norway

League - Friendlies

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

Paradou AC

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

ES Setif

League - Ligue 1

9th June 06:30 GMT

 

Uruguay Montevideo

2 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Villa Teresa

League - Segunda Division

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Urawa Red Diamonds

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Kataller Toyama

League - Cup

9th June 05:30 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Logan Lightning

League - Queensland

8th June 06:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

9 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

4 de Julho

League - Cup

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Senegal

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Cape Verde

League - Friendlies

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Lamadrid

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Club Lujan

League - Primera C Apertura

7th June 06:00 GMT

 

Puerto Montt

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Temuco

League - Primera B

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Justo Jose de Urquiza

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Canuelas

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Argentino de Quilmes

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Flandria

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

6th June 06:00 GMT

 

Colo Colo

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

6th June 05:00 GMT

 

Birmingham Legion

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Kwara United

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Jigawa Golden Stars

League - NPFL

5th June 03:30 GMT

 

Tunisia

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

DR Congo

League - Friendlies

5th June 03:00 GMT

 

Figueirense

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie C Grp. B

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Yemen

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

4th June 04:30 GMT

 

Santos

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Juan Aurich

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Maldives

0 - 4 ((0 - 3))

 

Syria

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

4th June 05:05 GMT

 

Macarthur FC

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Wellington Phoenix

League - A-League

3rd June 02:15 GMT

 

Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Sport Chavelines Juniors

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

3rd June 10:45 GMT

 

Sweden U21

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

3rd June 09:00 GMT

 

Lyngby U19

0 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Vejle U19

League - Ligaen U19

2nd June 01:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

League - Cup

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

SuperSport United

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Maritzburg United

League - Premier Soccer League

2nd June 09:00 GMT

 

Namungo FC

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Tanzania Prisons

League - Premier League

1st June 01:00 GMT

 

TSV Steinbach

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Elversberg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st June 12:30 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

League - Superettan

1st June 12:30 GMT

 

AC Horsens U19

0 - 5 ((X - X))

 

OB U19

League - Ligaen U19