Donald E Estep Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4667

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+39256.61

TOTAL PROFITS

$46670

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.12%

ROI

83.72%

HITS RATE

3907
113
609

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th September 03:00 GMT

 

Strasbourg

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

FCM Traiskirchen

League - Regionalliga East

17th September 11:15 GMT

 

Arda Kardzhali

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Pirin Blagoevgrad

League - First Professional League

16th September 03:00 GMT

 

Olympiacos

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Royal Antwerp

League - Europa League Grp. D

16th September 03:00 GMT

 

Leicester City

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

SSC Napoli

League - Europa League Grp. C

16th September 12:45 GMT

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Braga

League - Europa League Grp. F

15th September 10:30 GMT

 

LA Galaxy

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Houston Dynamo FC

League - Major League Soccer

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Wuppertal

League - Regionalliga West

15th September 12:30 GMT

 

1. CfR Pforzheim

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Noettingen

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

14th September 03:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Benfica

League - Champions League Grp. E

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Walton Casuals

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Hendon

League - Southern Premier Division South

14th September 02:00 GMT

 

Club Lujan

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Dock Sud

League - Primera C Clausura

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

Sacachispas FC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

Alanyaspor

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Giresunspor

League - Super Lig

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

OB

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

SoenderjyskE

League - Superligaen

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

Dungannon Swifts

0 - 5 ((0 - 2))

 

Coleraine

League - Premiership

11th September 10:00 GMT

 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Throttur Reykjavik

League - 1. Deild

11th September 05:00 GMT

 

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Blaublitz Akita

League - J. League 2

11th September 02:00 GMT

 

Busan Transport Corp

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Yangju Citizens

League - K3 League

10th September 03:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

8th September 01:45 GMT

 

IFK Stocksund

2 - 3 ((1 - 3))

 

FC Jaerfaella

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th September 01:30 GMT

 

Froesoe IF

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

IFK Oestersund

League - 2. Division Norrland

8th September 09:00 GMT

 

Chayka

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Mashuk-KMV

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

7th September 07:00 GMT

 

Hartford Athletic

2 - 4 ((2 - 2))

 

Louisville City FC

League - USL Championship

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

FC United of Manchester

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Bootle

League - FA Cup Qualification

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Llandudno FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gresford Athletic

League - Championship North

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

Rangers

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Universidad de Concepcion

League - Primera B

6th September 09:30 GMT

 

Alians

2 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Kryvbas

League - 1. Division

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg II

3 - 7 ((2 - 3))

 

Tyumen

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

5th September 07:00 GMT

 

El Salvador

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Honduras

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

Ancona-Matelica

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Olbia

League - Serie C Grp. B

5th September 06:00 GMT

 

Skjervoey

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nordstrand

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

3rd September 10:00 GMT

 

Los Angeles FC

4 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sporting Kansas City

League - Major League Soccer

3rd September 01:00 GMT

 

1860 Rosenheim

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

SV Schalding-Heining

League - Regionalliga Bayern

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Nigeria

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Liberia

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

2nd September 01:30 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

2nd September 12:15 GMT

 

Leher

0 - 5 ((0 - 1))

 

Bremer SV

League - Oberliga Bremen

1st September 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Netherlands

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Union San Felipe

1 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Deportes Temuco

League - Primera B

1st September 06:00 GMT

 

Adelaide City

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sturt Lions

League - Southern