David S Abbott Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

89%

AVG. RECORDS

5299

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+191340.06

TOTAL PROFITS

$52990

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

361.09%

ROI

84.37%

HITS RATE

4471
133
652

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

21st June 01:00 GMT

Riga FC

VS

Valmiera FC

League - Virsliga

21st June 12:00 GMT

Ukraine

VS

Austria

League - EURO Grp. C

21st June 11:20 GMT

Havadar SC

VS

Gol Reyhan Alborz

League - Azadegan League

20th June 03:00 GMT

 

America RN

2 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

ABC

League - Serie D Grp. A3

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

FF Jaro

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

PK-35

League - Ykkonen

20th June 04:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Vegalta Sendai

League - J. League

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

League - J. League 2

19th June 05:45 GMT

 

KKS 1925 Kalisz

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

SKRA Czestochowa

League - 2. Division Promotion Playoff

19th June 04:00 GMT

 

Grulla Morioka

3 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Azul Claro Numazu

League - J. League 3

18th June 02:00 GMT

 

Thor Akureyri

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Kordrengir

League - 1. Deild

18th June 11:00 GMT

 

HJK

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Ilves

League - Veikkausliiga

18th June 07:00 GMT

 

Naftan Novopolotsk

3 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

FK Orsha

League - 1. Division

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico GO

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Fortaleza

League - Serie A

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santamarina

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

All Boys

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Guillermo Brown

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Gimnasia Jujuy

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

16th June 08:30 GMT

 

Ponte Preta

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

16th June 01:00 GMT

 

Dalstorps IF

5 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

16th June 12:00 GMT

 

Molde

4 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sarpsborg 08

League - Eliteserien

15th June 12:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Australia

League - Friendlies

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

India

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

15th June 08:00 GMT

 

Nzoia Sugar FC

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Vihiga United

League - Premier League

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Thor Akureyri

League - 1. Deild

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nosaby IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

14th June 10:00 GMT

 

Georgia

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Azerbaijan

League - Friendlies

13th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Astana

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Tobol Kostanay

League - Premier League

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Ytterhogdals IK

2 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Storfors AIK

League - 2. Division Norrland

13th June 05:00 GMT

 

Ehime FC

1 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

11th June 02:00 GMT

 

Singapore

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Saudi Arabia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Gambia

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Kosovo

League - Friendlies

11th June 04:30 GMT

 

Dandenong City U21

-  ( - )

 

Hume City FC U21

League - NPL Youth Victoria

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santamarina

0 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

HIFK

League - Veikkausliiga

10th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Inter Turku

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

IFK Mariehamn

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 08:10 GMT

 

Gimnasia Mendoza

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

San Martin de Tucuman

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Enskede IK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Tochigi SC

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Machida Zelvia

League - Cup

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

8th June 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

2 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Iceland

League - Friendlies

8th June 11:15 GMT

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Havadar SC

League - Azadegan League

8th June 05:45 GMT

 

Hellenic

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Darwin Olympic

League - Northern

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Racing de Cordoba

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sportivo Belgrano

League - Federal A Zona B

7th June 11:30 GMT

 

Honka (A)

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

TPV Tampere

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

7th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Rustavi

0 - 3 ((0 - 0))

 

Merani

League - Erovnuli Liga 2

6th June 04:30 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Serbia U21

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Russia U21

League - Friendlies U21

6th June 07:00 GMT

 

Fart

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Amazon Grimstad

League - 1. Division

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Resovia

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Chrobry Glogow

League - 1. Division

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Wuppertal

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - Regionalliga West

21st June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

5th June 05:00 GMT

 

Western Pride

2 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Rochedale Rovers

League - Queensland Premier League

4th June 08:30 GMT

 

Brazil

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ecuador

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

4th June 02:15 GMT

 

Atletico Grau

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Pirata FC

League - Liga 2 - Fase 1

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Vaenersborgs IF

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Spain U21

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Portugal U21

League - EURO U21 Final Stage

3rd June 11:15 GMT

 

Universidad Central

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Caracas

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

2nd June 02:45 GMT

 

Romania

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Georgia

League - Friendlies

2nd June 06:15 GMT

 

Capalaba Bulldogs U23

0 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Moreton Bay United U23

League - NPL Youth Queensland

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

NAPSA Stars FC

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Lumwana Radiants

League - Super League

1st June 04:15 GMT

 

Villa Teresa

1 - 3 ((X - X))

 

Juventud de las Piedras

League - Segunda Division

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Havadar SC

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Malavan

League - Azadegan League

1st June 05:05 GMT

 

Central Coast Mariners

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Newcastle Jets

League - A-League