David S Abbott Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

89%

AVG. RECORDS

5633

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+206590.5

TOTAL PROFITS

$56330

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

366.75%

ROI

83.83%

HITS RATE

4722
147
716

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

22nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Osasuna

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Granada

League - LaLiga

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Babelsberg

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Santos de Guapiles

3 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Forge FC

League - CONCACAF League

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Paganese

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Potenza

League - Serie C Grp. C

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Taranto

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Fidelis Andria

League - Serie C Grp. C

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coalville Town

6 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Peterborough Sports

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Needham Market

3 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Biggleswade Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 12:45 GMT

 

Club Brugge

1 - 5 ((0 - 2))

 

Manchester City

League - Champions League Grp. A

18th October 05:15 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Super Lig

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

16th October 04:00 GMT

 

Comunal Selimbar

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Concordia Chiajna

League - Liga II

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

Hoffenheim

5 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

FC Koeln

League - 1. Bundesliga

15th October 11:30 GMT

 

Huachipato

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Agudat Sport Ashdod

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

League - Leumit League

14th October 06:00 GMT

 

Cuiaba

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

14th October 05:00 GMT

 

U.A. Zacatecas

2 - 4 ((0 - 2))

 

Mazorqueros FC

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg II

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Krasava

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Zap

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Inter de Queretaro

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

13th October 12:45 GMT

 

Paris Saint Germain

5 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv

League - Womens Champions League Grp. B

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

12th October 07:30 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

1 - 0 ((X - X))

 

Cobreloa

League - Primera B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portugal

5 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Luxembourg

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hungary U19

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Austria U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Cuiaba

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

11th October 03:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Maipu

0 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th October 02:10 GMT

 

Colegiales

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

9th October 03:30 GMT

 

Guarani

3 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Londrina EC

League - Serie B

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Orenburg

League - Football National League

9th October 07:30 GMT

 

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

68 Aksaray Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

8th October 04:30 GMT

 

Binacional

3 - 4 ((1 - 0))

 

Sporting Cristal

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

8th October 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Temuco

1 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Puerto Montt

League - Primera B

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Italy U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

7th October 02:30 GMT

 

Australia

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Japan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

6th October 08:10 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Tigre

League - Cup

6th October 07:30 GMT

 

Academia Puerto Cabello

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Aragua FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

6th October 02:15 GMT

 

FC Hennef 05

4 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

VfL Alfter

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Enfield Town

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Kingstonian

League - Isthmian Premier Division

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Barrow

1 - 3 ((1 - 0))

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lancaster City

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Stafford Rangers

League - Northern Premier Division

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Delfin

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Manta

League - Serie A - Second Stage

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

Vasalunds IF

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

IFK Vaernamo

League - Superettan

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

AZ Picerno ASD

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Catania

League - Serie C Grp. C

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

Logrones

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

San Sebastian de los Reyes

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Bahlinger SC

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Elversberg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

2nd October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Uzhhorod

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

FC Kremin Kremenchuk

League - 1. Division

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Lens

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Annagh United

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Newry City AFC

League - Championship

1st October 12:00 GMT

 

Miedz Legnica

4 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - 1. Division

24th October GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private