Anthony T Hightower Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3896

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+32735.08

TOTAL PROFITS

$38960

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.02%

ROI

83.14%

HITS RATE

3239
102
511

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 03:00 GMT

Russia

VS

Denmark

League - EURO Grp. B

21st June 02:45 GMT

Bohemian FC

VS

Shamrock Rovers

League - Premier Division

21st June 12:15 GMT

Al Shorta

VS

Al Naft

League - Premier League

20th June 04:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chacaritas

League - Serie B

20th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

2 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Philadelphia Union

League - Major League Soccer

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Biashara Mara United

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

JKT Tanzania

League - Premier League

19th June 07:30 GMT

 

New York City FC

2 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

New England Revolution

League - Major League Soccer

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Norrby

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

IFK Vaernamo

League - Superettan

19th June 08:00 GMT

 

BK Astrio

3 - 2 ((2 - 2))

 

Husqvarna FF

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

18th June 04:00 GMT

 

Zulia

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Estudiantes Merida

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

18th June 03:00 GMT

 

Finn Harps

1 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Derry City

League - Premier Division

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Wadi Degla FC

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

El Gounah

League - Premier League

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

San Telmo

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Atletico Guemes

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 12:30 GMT

 

Babrungas

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Riteriai B

League - 1. Division

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Belgium

League - EURO Grp. B

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Charlotte Independence

League - USL Championship

16th June 06:30 GMT

 

Central Espanol

3 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Cerro

League - Segunda Division

16th June 05:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza FC

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Atletico Huila

League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. A

15th June 06:00 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Comunicaciones

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportivo Armenio

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 12:45 GMT

 

Thailand

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Malaysia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

14th June 03:15 GMT

 

Leiknir Reykjavik

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

14th June 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Mariehamn

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

HJK

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 10:30 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 3 ((1 - 1))

 

Italy

League - Friendlies

13th June 08:00 GMT

 

South Georgia Tormenta FC

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Toronto FC II

League - USL League One

13th June 07:30 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

Ostia Mare

2 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Pianese

League - Serie D Grp. E

11th June 12:30 GMT

 

Husum

1 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Taastrup FC

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

11th June 11:00 GMT

 

Canada

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Czech Republic

League - Friendlies

11th June 06:00 GMT

 

Green Gully Cavaliers

-  ( - )

 

Avondale FC

League - Victorian

10th June 07:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Lara

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Carabobo FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

USM Bel Abbes

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

ASO Chlef

League - Ligue 1

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark

3 - 2 ((3 - 0))

 

Australia

League - Friendlies

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

FBK Balkan

0 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

BK Olympic

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 10:00 GMT

 

San Donato

2 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Sangiovannese

League - Serie D Grp. E

9th June 05:00 GMT

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

5 - 3 ((4 - 2))

 

Sony Sendai

League - Cup

8th June 05:00 GMT

 

Ecuador

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Peru

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Laferrere

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Apertura

8th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Gareji 1960

3 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

League - Erovnuli Liga 2

7th June 07:00 GMT

 

Paysandu

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Botafogo PB

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th June 04:00 GMT

 

Valur

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Vikingur Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

5 - 1 ((3 - 1))

 

Liechtenstein

League - Friendlies

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Retro FC

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Murici

League - Serie D Grp. A4

6th June 07:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

3 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

Piteaa

League - Ettan Norra

6th June 05:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

1 - 2 ((1 - 1))

 

Urawa Red Diamonds

League - League Cup Final Stage

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico GO

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

5th June 07:00 GMT

 

Stenungsunds IF

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

IK Oddevold

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

5th June 05:10 GMT

 

Newcastle Jets

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Perth Glory

League - A-League

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Shonan Bellmare

League - League Cup Final Stage

4th June 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

4th June 11:00 GMT

 

Metalurg Vidnoe

2 - 6 ((2 - 3))

 

FC Ryazan

League - PFL Grp. 3

3rd June 04:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Venezuela

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

3rd June 04:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Venezuela

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

3rd June 11:15 GMT

 

Atenas

1 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Rampla Juniors

League - Segunda Division

2nd June 08:00 GMT

 

El Nacional

1 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

LDU Portoviejo

League - Serie B

2nd June 01:00 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Luxembourg

League - Friendlies

2nd June 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus

1 - 2 ((0 - 0))

 

Azerbaijan

League - Friendlies

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

2 - 5 ((1 - 3))

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Slovakia

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Bulgaria

League - Friendlies

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Kosovo

4 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

San Marino

League - Friendlies