Alberto G Anderson Soccer Tipster

TIPSTER PROFILE

76%

AVG. RECORDS

3974

BETTING TIPS

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+31848.55

TOTAL PROFITS

$39740

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

80.14%

ROI

83.01%

HITS RATE

3299
92
539

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

21st June 07:00 GMT

Santa Cruz

VS

EC Jacuipense

League - Serie C Grp. A

21st June 10:30 GMT

Rayka Babol

VS

Shahrdari Astara

League - Azadegan League

20th June 03:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

FH Hafnarfjordur

League - Urvalsdeild

20th June 03:00 GMT

 

Treze

2 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Central SC

League - Serie D Grp. A3

20th June 09:00 GMT

 

Klubi 04

0 - 3 ((0 - 3))

 

IF Gnistan

League - Ykkonen

19th June 07:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC II

2 - 1 ((2 - 1))

 

Fort Lauderdale CF

League - USL League One

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Jazz

5 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

HJS Akatemia

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

19th June 07:00 GMT

 

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

6 - 1 ((X - X))

 

Koege Nord FC

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Vaenersborgs FK

1 - 3 ((0 - 1))

 

Ahlafors IF

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

18th June 12:30 GMT

 

Taarnby FF

2 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Vordingborg

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

18th June 11:45 GMT

 

Rentistas

0 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Nueva Chicago

1 - 2 ((0 - 1))

 

Deportivo Maipu

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Ruvu Shooting

2 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Young Africans

League - Premier League

17th June 09:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1 ((2 - 0))

 

North Macedonia

League - EURO Grp. C

16th June 05:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Sampaio Correa

League - Serie B

16th June 04:10 GMT

 

Club Atletico Mitre

4 - 2 ((2 - 1))

 

Tigre

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sportivo Italiano

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Claypole

League - Primera C Apertura

15th June 12:30 GMT

 

Bahrain

4 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Hong Kong

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

15th June 11:00 GMT

 

Philippines

1 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

Maldives

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

India

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Nosaby IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Inter Allies FC

2 - 3 ((1 - 2))

 

Asante Kotoko SC

League - Premier League

14th June 10:40 GMT

 

Mes Kerman

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Baadraan Tehran

League - Azadegan League

13th June 07:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

Austria

3 - 1 ((1 - 1))

 

North Macedonia

League - EURO Grp. C

13th June 09:00 GMT

 

IFK Stocksund

2 - 3 ((X - X))

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

11th June 04:00 GMT

 

Atletico Venezuela

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Mineros De Guayana

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

China

5 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Maldives

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Brown de Adrogue

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th June 08:30 GMT

 

Ceara

0 - 3 ((0 - 2))

 

Fortaleza

League - Cup

10th June 02:15 GMT

 

Rampla Juniors

2 - 2 ((X - X))

 

Racing

League - Segunda Division

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

SO Armee

0 - 2 ((X - X))

 

ASEC Mimosas

League - Ligue 1 Championship Group

9th June 07:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC II

0 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

South Georgia Tormenta FC

League - USL League One

9th June 02:15 GMT

 

RSB Berkane

1 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Youssoufia Berrechid

League - Botola Pro

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Gimpo FC

3 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Pyeongtaek Citizen

League - K3 League

8th June 01:10 GMT

 

Austria U21

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Estonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

8th June 11:30 GMT

 

Bulgaria U21

4 - 0 ((3 - 0))

 

Albania U21

League - Friendlies U21

8th June 10:35 GMT

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

1 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Mes Kerman

League - Azadegan League

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Los Andes

0 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

2 - 4 ((2 - 3))

 

Sarmiento de Resistencia

League - Federal A Zona B

7th June 10:00 GMT

 

Brann

3 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Oeygarden FK

League - Club Friendlies

6th June 07:30 GMT

 

Avai FC

1 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Vila Nova

League - Serie B

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2 - 1 ((0 - 0))

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

League - 1. Division

6th June 08:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

4 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

League - Bundesliga

5th June 12:00 GMT

 

Vikingur Olafsvik

2 - 2 ((1 - 2))

 

Thor Akureyri

League - 1. Deild

5th June 11:00 GMT

 

Boston River

1 - 2 ((0 - 2))

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Elversberg

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Freiburg II

League - Regionalliga Southwest

4th June 03:30 GMT

 

Nigeria

0 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

Cameroon

League - Friendlies

4th June 02:30 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

3 - 2 ((1 - 0))

 

Termalica Nieciecza

League - 1. Division

4th June 11:30 GMT

 

MP

2 - 1 ((0 - 1))

 

KPV

League - Ykkonen

3rd June 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

1 - 1 ((1 - 0))

 

Greece

League - Friendlies

3rd June 10:45 GMT

 

Sweden U21

2 - 0 ((2 - 0))

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

2nd June 03:30 GMT

 

Gremio

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Brasiliense

League - Cup

2nd June 03:30 GMT

 

Gremio

2 - 0 ((1 - 0))

 

Brasiliense

League - Cup

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Sudtirol

1 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Avellino

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

1st June 10:50 GMT

 

Fajr Sepasi

2 - 0 ((0 - 0))

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League

1st June 05:45 GMT

 

Darwin Hearts FC

0 - 5 ((0 - 1))

 

Hellenic

League - Northern